Breath of the Wild Hyrule Compendium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
MistofMists (talk | contribs) |
MistofMists (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 199 || [[Tree Branch]] | | 199 || [[Tree Branch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 200 || [[Torch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 201 || [[Soup Ladle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 202 || [[Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
| 203 || [[Spring-Loaded Hammer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 204 || [[Traveler's Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 205 || [[Soldier's Broadsword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 206 || [[Knight's Broadsword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 207 || [[Royal Broadsword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 208 || [[Forest Dweller's Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 209 || [[Zora Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 210 || [[Feathered Edge]] | |||
|- | |||
| 211 || [[Gerudo Scimitar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 212 || [[Moonlight Scimitar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 213 || [[Scimitar of the Seven]] | |||
|- | |||
| 214 || [[Eightfold Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 215 || [[Ancient Short Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 216 || [[Rusty Broadsword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 217 || [[Royal Guard's Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 218 || [[Flameblade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 219 || [[Frostblade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 220 || [[Thunderblade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 221 || [[Boko Club]] | |||
|- | |||
| 222 || [[Spiked Boko Club]] | |||
|- | |||
| 223 || [[Dragonbone Boko Club]] | |||
|- | |||
| 224 || [[Lizal Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
| 225 || [[Lizal Forked Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
| 226 || [[Lizal Tri-Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
| 227 || [[Guardian Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 228 || [[Guardian Sword+]] | |||
|- | |||
| 229 || [[Guardian Sword++]] | |||
|- | |||
| 230 || [[Lynel Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 231 || [[Mighty Lynel Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 232 || [[Savage Lynel Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 233 || [[Fire Rod]] | |||
|- | |||
| 234 || [[Meteor Rod]] | |||
|- | |||
| 235 || [[Ice Rod]] | |||
|- | |||
| 236 || [[Blizzard Rod]] | |||
|- | |||
| 237 || [[Lightning Rod]] | |||
|- | |||
| 238 || [[Thunderstorm Rod]] | |||
|- | |||
| 239 || [[Vicious Sickle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 240 || [[Demon Carver]] | |||
|- | |||
| 241 || [[Bokoblin Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 242 || [[Lizalfos Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 243 || [[Korok Leaf]] | |||
|- | |||
| 244 || [[Farming Hoe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 245 || [[Boat Oar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 246 || [[Woodcutter's Axe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 247 || [[Double Axe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 248 || [[Iron Sledgehammer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 249 || [[Giant Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
| 250 || [[Traveler's Claymore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 251 || [[Soldier's Claymore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 252 || [[Knight's Claymore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 253 || [[Royal Claymore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 254 || [[Silver Longsword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 255 || [[Cobble Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| 256 || [[Stone Smasher]] | |||
|- | |||
| 257 || [[Boulder Breaker]] | |||
|- | |||
| 258 || [[Golden Claymore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 259 || [[Eightfold Longblade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 260 || [[Edge of Duality]] | |||
|- | |||
| 261 || [[Ancient Bladesaw]] | |||
|- | |||
| 262 || [[Rusty Claymore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 263 || [[Royal Guard's Claymore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 264 || [[Great Flameeblade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 265 || [[Great Frostblade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 266 || [[Great Thunderblade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 267 || [[Boko Bat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 268 || [[Spiked Boko Bat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 269 || [[Dragonbone Boko Bat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 270 || [[Moblin Club]] | |||
|- | |||
| 271 || [[Spiked Moblin Club]] | |||
|- | |||
| 272 || [[Dragonbone Moblin Club]] | |||
|- | |||
| 273 || [[Ancient Battle Axe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 274 || [[Ancient Battle Axe+]] | |||
|- | |||
| 275 || [[Ancient Battle Axe++]] | |||
|- | |||
| 276 || [[Lynel Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| 277 || [[Mighty Lynel Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| 278 || [[Savage Lynel Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| 279 || [[Windcleaver]] | |||
|- | |||
| 280 || [[Moblin Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 281 || [[Wooden Mop]] | |||
|- | |||
| 282 || [[Farmer's Pitchfork]] | |||
|- | |||
| 283 || [[Fishing Harpoon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 284 || [[Throwing Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 285 || [[Traveler's Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 286 || [[Soldier's Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 287 || [[Knight's Halberd]] | |||
|- | |||
| 288 || [[Royal Halberd]] | |||
|- | |||
| 289 || [[Forest Dweller's Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 290 || [[Zora Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 291 || [[Silverscale Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 292 || [[Ceremonial Trident]] | |||
|- | |||
| 293 || [[Lightscale Trident]] | |||
|- | |||
| 294 || [[Drillshaft]] | |||
|- | |||
| 295 || [[Feathered Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 296 || [[Gerudo Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 297 || [[Serpentine Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 298 || [[Ancient Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 299 || [[Rusty Halberd]] | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || [[Royal Guard's Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 301 || [[Flamespear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 302 || [[Frostspear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 303 || [[Thunderspear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 304 || [[Boko Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 305 || [[Spiked Boko Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 306 || [[Dragonbone Boko Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 307 || [[Moblin Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 308 || [[Spiked Moblin Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 309 || [[Dragonbone Moblin Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 310 || [[Lizal Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 311 || [[Enhanced Lizal Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 312 || [[Forked Lizal Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 313 || [[Guardian Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 314 || [[Guardian Spear+]] | |||
|- | |||
| 315 || [[Guardian Spear++]] | |||
|- | |||
| 316 || [[Lynel Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 317 || [[Mighty Lynel Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 318 || [[Savage Lynel Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| 319 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 320 || [[Wooden Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 321 || [[Traveler's Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 322 || [[Soldier's Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 323 || [[Knight's Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 324 || [[Royal Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 325 || [[Forest Dweller's Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 326 || [[Silver Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 327 || [[Swallow Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 328 || [[Falcon Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 329 || [[Great Eagle Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 330 || [[Golden Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 331 || [[Phrenic Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 332 || [[Ancient Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 333 || [[Royal Guard's Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 334 || [[Boko Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 335 || [[Spiked Boko Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 336 || [[Dragon Bone Boko Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 337 || [[Lizal Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 338 || [[Strengthened Lizal Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 339 || [[Steel Lizal Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 340 || [[Lynel Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 341 || [[Mighty Lynel Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 342 || [[Savage Lynel Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 343 || [[Duplex Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 344 || [[Arrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 345 || [[Fire Arrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 346 || [[Ice Arrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 347 || [[Shock Arrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 348 || [[Bomb Arrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 349 || [[Ancient Arrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 350 || [[Hylian Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 351 || [[Pot Lid]] | |||
|- | |||
| 352 || [[Wooden Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 353 || [[Emblazoned Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 354 || [[Hunter's Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 355 || [[Fisherman's Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 356 || [[Traveler's Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 357 || [[Soldier's Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 358 || [[Knight's Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 359 || [[Royal Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 360 || [[Forest Dweller Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 361 || [[Silver Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 362 || [[Kite Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 363 || [[Gerudo Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 364 || [[Radian Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 365 || [[Daybreaker]] | |||
|- | |||
| 366 || [[Shield of the Mind's Eye]] | |||
|- | |||
| 367 || [[Ancient Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 368 || [[Rusty Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 369 || [[Royal Guard's Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 370 || [[Boko Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 371 || [[Spiked Boko Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 372 || [[Dragonbone Boko Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 373 || [[Lizal Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 374 || [[Reinforced Lizal Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 375 || [[Steel Lizal Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 376 || [[Guardian Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 377 || [[Guardian Shield+]] | |||
|- | |||
| 378 || [[Guardian Shield++]] | |||
|- | |||
| 379 || [[Lynel Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 380 || [[Mighty Lynel Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 381 || [[Savage Lynel Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Treasure=== | ===Treasure=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" |
Revision as of 18:18, March 19, 2017
This article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
The Hyrule Compendium is a feature found in Breath of the Wild.
It lists various Creatures, Monsters, Materials, Equipment and Treasure.
Pictures taken by the Sheikah Slate Camera add information in the game.
Most pictures can also be bought in Hateno Village Research Lab for 100 Rupees each.
Creatures
Monsters
Materials
# | Name |
---|---|
162 | Apple |
163 | Palm Fruit |
164 | Wildberry |
165 | Hearty Durian |
166 | Hydromelon |
167 | Spicy Pepper |
168 | Voltfruit |
169 | Fleet-Lootus Seeds |
170 | Mighty Bananas |
171 | Hylian Shroom |
172 | Endura Shroom |
173 | Stamella Shroom |
174 | Hearty Truffle |
175 | Big Hearty Truffle |
176 | Chillshroom |
177 | Sunshroom |
178 | Zapshroom |
179 | Rushroom |
180 | Razorshroom |
181 | Ironshroom |
182 | Silent Shroom |
183 | Hyrule Herb |
184 | Hearty Radish |
185 | Big Hearty Radish |
186 | Cool Safflina |
187 | Warm Safflina |
188 | Electric Safflina |
189 | Swift Carrot |
190 | Endura Carrot |
191 | Fortified Pumpkin |
192 | Swift Violet |
193 | Mighty Thistle |
194 | Armoranth |
195 | Blue Nightshade |
196 | Silent Princess |
197 | Courser Bee Honey |
Equipment
Treasure
# | Name |
---|---|
382 | Treasure Chest |
383 | Ore Deposit |
384 | Rare Ore Deposit |
385 | Luminous Ore Deposit |