List of Enemies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (→Games) |
|||
Line 776: | Line 776: | ||
==The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bad Bat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beamos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Octo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Poe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bio Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blade Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boe]] | |||
* Black Boe | |||
* White Boe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boulder]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubble]] | |||
* [[Blue Bubble]] | |||
* [[Red Bubble]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carnivorous Lily Pad]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ChuChu]] | |||
* [[Blue ChuChu]] | |||
* [[Green ChuChu]] | |||
* [[Red ChuChu]] | |||
* [[Yellow ChuChu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cucco]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Death Armos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deep Python|Deep Python/ Sea Snake]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desbreko]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dexihand]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinolfos|Dinofol]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dodongo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragonfly]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eeno]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eyegore]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floormaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Jar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freezard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garahna]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Pirate]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Bee]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibdo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guay]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helmasaur|Helmasaur/ Hiploop]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Knuckle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leever]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Like Like]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mad Jelly]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mad Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mini Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moth]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nejiron]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat Larva]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poe Sisters]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Real Bombchu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ReDead]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shabom]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shell Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skullfish]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skullwalltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snapper]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stalchild]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Takkuri]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tektite]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Them]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wallmaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Wolfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Withered Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wolfos]] | |||
|} | |||
==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages== |
Revision as of 06:01, January 19, 2012
Games
The Legend of Zelda
Name |
---|
Armos |
Blade Trap |
Boulder |
Bubble
|
Darknut
|
Gel |
Ghini |
Gibdo |
Goriya
|
Keese |
Lanmola
|
Leever
|
Like Like |
Lynel
|
Moblin
|
Moldorm |
Octorok
|
Patra |
Peahat |
Pols Voice |
River Zora/ Zola |
Rope
|
Stalfos |
Stone Statue |
Tektite
|
Vire |
Wallmaster |
Wizzrobe
|
Zol
|
Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
Name |
---|
Ache
|
Acheman |
Air Bubble |
Aru Lowder/ Skettlar |
Basilisk |
Bago-Bago
|
Bit |
Bot
|
Bubble |
Daira
|
Deeler
|
Doomknocker |
Fokka/ Bird Knight
|
Fokkeru/ Fotail |
Geldarm |
Giant Bot |
Girobokku |
Goriya
|
Guma/ Mace Thrower |
Iron Knuckle
|
King Bubble |
Leever |
Lizalfos/ Geru
|
Lowder |
Mago |
Mau/ Wolf Head |
Megmat |
Moa
|
Moblin
|
Moby |
Myu |
Octorok
|
Pesto/ Boon |
Ra/ Dragon Head
|
River Devil |
Rock |
Rope
|
Stalfos
|
Stalfos Knight
|
Stone Statue |
Tektite |
Tinsuit |
Wizzrobe |
The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
Name |
---|
Anubis |
Armos |
Arwing (Hacking) |
Baby Dodongo |
Bari |
Beamos |
Big Deku Baba |
Big Poe |
Big Skulltula |
Biri |
Blade Trap |
Boulder |
Bubble |
Business Scrub |
Cucco |
Dead Hand's Hand |
Deku Baba |
Deku Scrub |
Dinolfos |
Dodongo |
Door Mimic |
Eye Switch |
Fire Keese |
Floormaster |
Flying Jar |
Flying Tile |
Freezard |
Gerudo Guard |
Gerudo Thief |
Gibdo |
Gohma Larva |
Gold Skulltula |
Guay |
Ice Keese |
Iron Knuckle |
Keese |
Leever
|
Like Like |
Lizalfos |
Mad Scrub |
Moblin
|
Octorok |
Parasitic Tentacle |
Peahat |
Peahat Larva |
Poe |
ReDead |
Red Jelly |
Shabom |
Shell Blade |
Skull Kid |
Skulltula |
Skullwalltula |
Spike |
Stalchild |
Stalfos |
Stinger |
Tailpasaran |
Tektite
|
Torch Slug |
Wallmaster |
White Wolfos |
Withered Deku Baba |
Wolfos |
The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask
The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages
Name |
---|
Anti-Fairy |
Arm-Mimic |
Armos |
Ball and Chain Trooper |
Bari |
Beamos |
Beetle |
Biri |
Blade Trap
|
Boulder |
Bubble |
Business Scrub |
Buzz Blob |
Candlehead |
Chaser |
Cheep-Cheep |
Crow |
Cukeman |
Dark Link |
Darknut
|
Fire Keese |
Fire Pokey |
Floormaster |
Flying Jar |
Flying Tile |
Gel |
Ghini |
Gibdo |
Goponga Flower |
Guard |
Hardhat Beetle |
Helmasaur/ Iron Mask |
Keese |
Leever
|
Like Like |
Lynel
|
Mini-Moldorm |
Moblin
|
Moblin Pig/ Pig Warrior
|
Octorok
|
Peahat |
Pincer |
Podoboo |
Pols Voice |
River Zora |
Rope |
Sand Crab |
Shrouded Stalfos |
Spark |
Spiked Beetle |
Spiny Beetle |
Stalfos
|
Stone Statue |
Tektite
|
Thwomp |
Wallmaster |
Water Tektite |
Wizzrobe
|
Zol
|
The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons
Name |
---|
Anti-Fairy |
Arm-Mimic |
Armos
|
Ball and Chain Trooper |
Beamos |
Beetle |
Blade Trap
|
Bubble |
Business Scrub |
Buzz Blob |
Chaser |
Cheep-Cheep |
Crow |
Cukeman |
Dark Link |
Darknut
|
Fin Piranha |
Fire Keese |
Fire Pokey |
Floormaster |
Flying Jar |
Flying Tile |
Gel |
Ghini |
Gibdo |
Goponga Flower |
Hardhat Beetle |
Helmasaur/ Iron Mask |
Keese |
Lava Fire |
Lava Rocks |
Leever
|
Like Like |
Lynel
|
Magnite
|
Mini-Moldorm |
Moblin
|
Moblin Pig/ Pig Warrior
|
Moth |
Octorok
|
Peahat |
Pincer |
Podoboo |
Pols Voice |
River Zora |
Rope |
Sand Crab |
Shrouded Stalfos |
Spark |
Spiked Beetle |
Spiny Beetle |
Stalfos
|
Stone Statue |
Tektite
|
Thwimp |
Thwomp |
Wallmaster |
Water Tektite |
Wizzrobe
|
Zol
|
The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords
The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures
The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap
Name |
---|
Acro-Bandits |
Armos |
Ball and Chain Trooper |
Beetle |
Blade Trap |
Bob-omb |
Bombarossa |
Boulder |
Bubble/ Wisp
|
Business Scrub |
Chaser |
ChuChu |
Cloud Piranha |
Crow |
Darknut |
Door Mimic |
Eyegore |
Floormaster |
Flying Jar |
Ghini |
Gibdo |
Guruguru Bar |
Helmasaur |
Keaton |
Keese |
Lakitu |
Leever
|
Like Like |
Moblin
|
Moldorm |
Moldworm |
Mulldozer
|
Octorok
|
Peahat |
Pesto
|
Puffstool |
Rollobite |
Rope
|
Rupee Like |
Rupee Wraith |
Scissors Beetle |
Sluggula |
Spark |
Spiked Beetle |
Spiny Beetle |
Stalfos
|
Stone Statue |
Takkuri |
Tektite
|
Torch Trap |
Wallmaster |
Winder/ Moldola |
Wizzrobe
|
Zol (Beta) |