List of Enemies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (Add OoT enemies) |
|||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slarok]] | |[[Slarok]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slime]] | |[[Slime]] | ||
Line 634: | Line 632: | ||
==The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anubis]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arwing]] (Hacking) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baby Dodongo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bari]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beamos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Poe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Biri]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blade Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boulder]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubble]] | |||
* [[Blue Bubble]] | |||
* [[Green Bubble]] | |||
* [[Red Bubble]] | |||
* [[White Bubble]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Business Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cucco]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dead Hand's Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deku Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinolfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dodongo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Door Mimic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eye Switch]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floormaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Jar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Tile]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freezard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Thief]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibdo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gohma Larva]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guay]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Knuckle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leever]] | |||
* Green Leever | |||
* Puple Leever | |||
|- | |||
|[[Like Like]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mad Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin]] | |||
* Spear Moblin | |||
* Club Moblin | |||
|- | |||
|[[Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Parasitic Tentacle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat Larva]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ReDead]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Jelly]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shabom]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shell Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Kid]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skullwalltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spike]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stalchild]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stinger]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tailpasaran]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tektite]] | |||
* Red Tektite | |||
* Blue Tektite | |||
|- | |||
|[[Torch Slug]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wallmaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Wolfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Withered Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wolfos]] | |||
|} | |||
==The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask== |
Revision as of 05:22, January 15, 2012
Games
The Legend of Zelda
Name |
---|
Armos |
Blade Trap |
Boulder |
Bubble
|
Darknut
|
Gel |
Ghini |
Gibdo |
Goriya
|
Keese |
Lanmola
|
Leever
|
Like Like |
Lynel
|
Moblin
|
Moldorm |
Octorok
|
Patra |
Peahat |
Pols Voice |
River Zora/ Zola |
Rope
|
Stalfos |
Stone Statue |
Tektite
|
Vire |
Wallmaster |
Wizzrobe
|
Zol
|
Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
Name |
---|
Ache
|
Acheman |
Air Bubble |
Aru Lowder/ Skettlar |
Basilisk |
Bago-Bago
|
Bit |
Bot
|
Bubble |
Daira
|
Deeler
|
Doomknocker |
Fokka/ Bird Knight
|
Fokkeru/ Fotail |
Geldarm |
Giant Bot |
Girobokku |
Goriya
|
Guma/ Mace Thrower |
Iron Knuckle
|
King Bubble |
Leever |
Lizalfos/ Geru
|
Lowder |
Mago |
Mau/ Wolf Head |
Megmat |
Moa
|
Moblin
|
Moby |
Myu |
Octorok
|
Pesto/ Boon |
Ra/ Dragon Head
|
River Devil |
Rock |
Rope
|
Stalfos
|
Stalfos Knight
|
Stone Statue |
Tektite |
Tinsuit |
Wizzrobe |
The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
Name |
---|
Anubis |
Armos |
Arwing (Hacking) |
Baby Dodongo |
Bari |
Beamos |
Big Deku Baba |
Big Poe |
Big Skulltula |
Biri |
Blade Trap |
Boulder |
Bubble |
Business Scrub |
Cucco |
Dead Hand's Hand |
Deku Baba |
Deku Scrub |
Dinolfos |
Dodongo |
Door Mimic |
Eye Switch |
Fire Keese |
Floormaster |
Flying Jar |
Flying Tile |
Freezard |
Gerudo Guard |
Gerudo Thief |
Gibdo |
Gohma Larva |
Gold Skulltula |
Guay |
Ice Keese |
Iron Knuckle |
Keese |
Leever
|
Like Like |
Lizalfos |
Mad Scrub |
Moblin
|
Octorok |
Parasitic Tentacle |
Peahat |
Peahat Larva |
Poe |
ReDead |
Red Jelly |
Shabom |
Shell Blade |
Skull Kid |
Skulltula |
Skullwalltula |
Spike |
Stalchild |
Stalfos |
Stinger |
Tailpasaran |
Tektite
|
Torch Slug |
Wallmaster |
White Wolfos |
Withered Deku Baba |
Wolfos |
The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask
The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages
Name |
---|
Anti-Fairy |
Arm-Mimic |
Armos |
Ball and Chain Trooper |
Bari |
Beamos |
Beetle |
Biri |
Blade Trap
|
Boulder |
Bubble |
Business Scrub |
Buzz Blob |
Candlehead |
Chaser |
Cheep-Cheep |
Crow |
Cukeman |
Dark Link |
Darknut
|
Fire Keese |
Fire Pokey |
Floormaster |
Flying Jar |
Flying Tile |
Gel |
Ghini |
Gibdo |
Goponga Flower |
Guard |
Hardhat Beetle |
Helmasaur/ Iron Mask |
Keese |
Leever
|
Like Like |
Lynel
|
Mini-Moldorm |
Moblin
|
Moblin Pig/ Pig Warrior
|
Octorok
|
Peahat |
Pincer |
Podobos |
Pols Voice |
River Zora |
Rope |
Sand Crab |
Shrouded Stalfos |
Spark |
Spiked Beetle |
Spiny Beetle |
Stalfos
|
Stone Statue |
Tektite
|
Thwomp |
Wallmaster |
Water Tektite |
Wizzrobe
|
Zol
|
The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons
The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords
The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures
The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap
Name |
---|
Acro-Bandits |
Armos |
Ball and Chain Trooper |
Beetle |
Blade Trap |
Bob-omb |
Bombarossa |
Boulder |
Bubble/ Wisp
|
Business Scrub |
Chaser |
ChuChu |
Cloud Piranha |
Crow |
Darknut |
Door Mimic |
Eyegore |
Floormaster |
Flying Jar |
Ghini |
Gibdo |
Guruguru Bar |
Helmasaur |
Keaton |
Keese |
Lakitu |
Leever
|
Like Like |
Moblin
|
Moldorm |
Moldworm |
Mulldozer
|
Octorok
|
Peahat |
Pesto
|
Puffstool |
Rollobite |
Rope
|
Rupee Like |
Rupee Wraith |
Scissors Beetle |
Sluggula |
Spark |
Spiked Beetle |
Spiny Beetle |
Stalfos
|
Stone Statue |
Takkuri |
Tektite
|
Torch Trap |
Wallmaster |
Winder/ Moldola |
Wizzrobe
|
Zol (Beta) |