List of Enemies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (→Games) |
(Add OoA enemies...) |
||
Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anti-Fairy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arm-Mimic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ball and Chain Trooper]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bari]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beamos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beetle (enemy)|Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Biri]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blade Trap]] | |||
* Blue Blade Trap | |||
* Green Blade Trap | |||
* Giant Blade Trap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boulder]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubble]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Business Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buzz Blob]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Candlehead]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaser]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cheep-Cheep]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cukeman]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Link]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darknut]] | |||
* Red Darknut | |||
* Blue Darknut | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Pokey]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floormaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Jar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Tile]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghini]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibdo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goponga Flower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hardhat Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helmasaur|Helmasaur/ Iron Mask]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leever]] | |||
* Red Leever | |||
* Blue Leever | |||
|- | |||
|[[Like Like]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel]] | |||
* Red Lynel | |||
* Blue Lynel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mini-Moldorm]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin]] | |||
* Red Moblin | |||
* Blue Moblin | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin Pig|Moblin Pig/ Pig Warrior]] | |||
* Red Moblin Pig | |||
* Blue Moblin Pig | |||
|- | |||
|[[Octorok]] | |||
* Red Octorok | |||
* Blue Octorok | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pincer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Podobos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pols Voice]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[River Zora]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rope]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Crab]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shrouded Stalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spark]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiked Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiny Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stalfos]] | |||
* Blue Stalfos | |||
* Orange Stalfos | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stone Statue]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tektite]] | |||
* Orange Tektite | |||
* Blue Tektite | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thwomp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wallmaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Water Tektite]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizzrobe]] | |||
* Green Wizzrobe | |||
* Red Wizzrobe | |||
* Blue Wizzrobe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol]] | |||
* Green Zol | |||
* Red Zol | |||
|} | |||
==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons== |
Revision as of 12:34, January 5, 2012
Games
The Legend of Zelda
Name |
---|
Armos |
Blade Trap |
Boulder |
Bubble
|
Darknut
|
Gel |
Ghini |
Gibdo |
Goriya
|
Keese |
Lanmola
|
Leever
|
Like Like |
Lynel
|
Moblin
|
Moldorm |
Octorok
|
Patra |
Peahat |
Pols Voice |
River Zora/ Zola |
Rope
|
Stalfos |
Stone Statue |
Tektite
|
Vire |
Wallmaster |
Wizzrobe
|
Zol
|
Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
Name |
---|
Ache
|
Acheman |
Air Bubble |
Aru Lowder/ Skettlar |
Basilisk |
Bago-Bago
|
Bit |
Bot
|
Bubble |
Daira
|
Deeler
|
Doomknocker |
Fokka/ Bird Knight
|
Fokkeru/ Fotail |
Geldarm |
Giant Bot |
Girobokku |
Goriya
|
Guma/ Mace Thrower |
Iron Knuckle
|
King Bubble |
Leever |
Lizalfos/ Geru
|
Lowder |
Mago |
Mau/ Wolf Head |
Megmat |
Moa
|
Moblin
|
Moby |
Myu |
Octorok
|
Pesto/ Boon |
Ra/ Dragon Head
|
River Devil |
Rock |
Rope
|
Stalfos
|
Stalfos Knight
|
Stone Statue |
Tektite |
Tinsuit |
Wizzrobe |
The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask
The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages
Name |
---|
Anti-Fairy |
Arm-Mimic |
Armos |
Ball and Chain Trooper |
Bari |
Beamos |
Beetle |
Biri |
Blade Trap
|
Boulder |
Bubble |
Business Scrub |
Buzz Blob |
Candlehead |
Chaser |
Cheep-Cheep |
Crow |
Cukeman |
Dark Link |
Darknut
|
Fire Keese |
Fire Pokey |
Floormaster |
Flying Jar |
Flying Tile |
Gel |
Ghini |
Gibdo |
Goponga Flower |
Guard |
Hardhat Beetle |
Helmasaur/ Iron Mask |
Keese |
Leever
|
Like Like |
Lynel
|
Mini-Moldorm |
Moblin
|
Moblin Pig/ Pig Warrior
|
Octorok
|
Peahat |
Pincer |
Podobos |
Pols Voice |
River Zora |
Rope |
Sand Crab |
Shrouded Stalfos |
Spark |
Spiked Beetle |
Spiny Beetle |
Stalfos
|
Stone Statue |
Tektite
|
Thwomp |
Wallmaster |
Water Tektite |
Wizzrobe
|
Zol
|