Ocarina of Time 3D Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Translation (Spanish) || [[José Manuel Malagón León]]<br/>[[Araceli Mazón Figueroa]] | | Translation (Spanish) || [[José Manuel Malagón León]]<br/>[[Araceli Mazón Figueroa]] | ||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (Coordination) || [[Andrea De Benedetto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (English) || [[Oliver Bates]]<br/>[[Benedict Barrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (French) || [[Marie Pinault]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (German) || [[Zoran Tasevski]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (Italian) || [[Elisa Lopatriello]]<br/>[[Matteo Zuzzi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (Spanish) || [[Javier Ignacio León López]]<br/>[[Marc Durán Serrano]] | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Rika Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Junko Koizumi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || [[Hiroshi Momose]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]]<br/>[[Shingo Okamoto]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Umeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Hideaki Shimizu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Debug || [[MARIO CLUB]]<br/>[[Manabu Matumoto|Manabu Matsumoto]]<br/>[[Masashi Okamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Artwork || [[Chiharu Sakiyama]]<br/>[[Yuka Kotaki]]<br/>[[Naruhisa Kawano]] | |||
|- | |||
| Voice || [[Fujiko Takimoto]]<br/>[[Nobuyuki Hiyama]]<br/>[[Jun Mizusawa]]<br/>[[Takashi Nagasako]]<br/>[[Yayoi Jingūji]]<br/>[[Kaori Mizuhashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Illustration || [[Yusuke Nakano]]<br/>[[Naoko Ayabe]] | |||
|- | |||
| Coordination || [[Toyokazu Nonaka]]<br/>[[Nagako Ikuta]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Yamamura]]<br/>[[Tomomi Sano]] | |||
|- | |||
| Music || [[Mahito Yokota]]<br/>[[Takeshi Hama]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Programming || [[Yōji Inagaki|Yoji Inagaki]]<br/>[[Yuya Takezawa]]<br/>[[Shigetoshi Gohara]]<br/>[[Mitsuhiro Hikino]] | |||
|- | |||
| Music Supervisor || [[Kōji Kondō|Koji Kondo]] | |||
|- | |||
| Graphics Supervisor || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]]<br/>[[Satoru Takizawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Progress Management || [[Keizō Katō|Keizo Kato]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Sato]]<br/>[[Shin Hasegawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Producers || [[Eiji Aonuma]]<br/>[[Takao Shimizu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Senior Producers || [[Takashi Tezuka]]<br/>[[Shinya Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| General Producer || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Executive Producer || [[Satoru Iwata]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:25, October 28, 2022
Ocarina of Time 3D
Release | ||
---|---|---|
Platform | Date | |
Credits | ||
Developer | ||
Producer | ||
Director | ||
Guides | ||
Walkthrough |
This is a list of the staff who developed Ocarina of Time 3D.