User:AZeldaPlayer24/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dark Beast Ganon]] || 800 | | [[Dark Beast Ganon]] || 800 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Enemy || Upgraded Enemy || Points || Enemy Points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bokoblin]] || [[Blue Bokoblin]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moblin]] || [[Blue Moblin]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Bokoblin]] || [[Black Bokoblin]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yiga Footsoldier]] || [[Yiga Blademaster]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lizalfos]] || [[Blue Lizalfos]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Bokoblin]] || [[Silver Bokoblin]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Lizalfos]] || [[Black Lizalfos]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Moblin]] || [[Black Moblin]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lynel]] || [[Blue-Maned Lynel]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Lizalfos]] || [[Silver Lizalfos]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue-Maned Lynel]] || [[White-Maned Lynel]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Moblin]] || [[Silver Moblin]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[White-Maned Lynel]] || [[Silver Lynel]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:10, September 24, 2020
To-do list
User:AZeldaPlayer24/Sandbox/HW To-do List
- add the maximum possible bonus to weapons
- finish locations gallery
- explain cooking
- explain "world level"
- update related box in infoboxes
Scaling/World Level/
Enemy | Points |
---|---|
Electric Wizzrobe | 5 |
Fire Wizzrobe | 5 |
Decayed Guardian | 12 |
Stone Talus | 15 |
Hinox | 15 |
Yiga Blademaster | 15 |
Black Bokoblin | 15 |
Blizzrobe | 15 |
Meteo Wizzrobe | 15 |
Thunder Wizzrobe | 15 |
Sentry | 15 |
Black Moblin | 18 |
Guardian Scout III | 20 |
Electric Lizalfos | 20 |
Ice-Breath Lizalfos | 20 |
Black Lizalfos | 20 |
Fire-Breath Lizalfos | 20 |
Golden Bokoblin | 25 |
Stalnox | 25 |
Silver Bokoblin | 25 |
Stone Talus (Luminous) | 25 |
Blue Hinox | 25 |
Stone Talus (Rare) | 30 |
Igneo Talus | 35 |
Golden Moblin | 35 |
Guardian Scout IV | 35 |
Guardian Turret | 35 |
Frost Talus | 35 |
Silver Moblin | 35 |
Igneo Talus Titan | 35 |
Black Hinox | 35 |
Silver Lizalfos | 40 |
Golden Lizalfos | 40 |
Molduking | 50 |
Guardian Stalker | 50 |
Guardian Skywatcher | 50 |
Molduga | 50 |
Lynel | 50 |
Blue-Maned Lynel | 60 |
White-Maned Lynel | 80 |
Master Kohga | 100 |
Golden Lynel | 120 |
Silver Lynel | 120 |
Fireblight Ganon | 300 |
Waterblight Ganon | 300 |
Thunderblight Ganon | 300 |
Windblight Ganon | 300 |
Monk Maz Koshia | 500 |
Dark Beast Ganon | 800 |