Twilight Princess HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Executive Producer || [[Satoru Iwata]] | | Executive Producer || [[Satoru Iwata]] | ||
|- | |||
| Project Management || [[Joss Ellis]]<br/>[[Tom Crago]]<br/>[[David Giles]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Programming || [[Sean O'Sullivan]] | |||
|- | |||
| Programming || [[Daniel Bower]]<br/>[[Allen Weeks]]<br/>[[Bradey Smith]]<br/>[[Carl Sandland]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Programming || [[Geoff Browitt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Design Support || [[Adrian Moore]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Art Director || [[Paul Court]] | |||
|- | |||
| Art Directors || [[Parot Dhiraputra]]<br/>[[Emily McGregor]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:44, November 22, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD.