Majora's Mask 3D Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coordination || [[Tomohiro Yamamura]]<br/>[[Tomomi Sano]] | | Coordination || [[Tomohiro Yamamura]]<br/>[[Tomomi Sano]] | ||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization Management || [[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Tim O'Leary]]<br/>[[Scot Ritchey]]<br/>[[Leslie Swan]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization || [[Gema Almoguera]]<br/>[[Audrey Drake]]<br/>[[Noriko Kaji]]<br/>[[Anne-Marie Laperrière]]<br/>[[Erika Webright]]<br/>[[Bill Trinen]]<br/>[[Jason Leung]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:42, November 3, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed Majora's Mask 3D.