The Wind Waker HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coordination || [[Masaya Ishizuka]]<br/>[[Masakazu Matsushita]] | | Coordination || [[Masaya Ishizuka]]<br/>[[Masakazu Matsushita]] | ||
|- | |||
| Sound Engineering || [[Masafumi Kawamura]]<br/>[[Koichi Kyuma]] | |||
|- | |||
| Music || [[Kenta Nagata]]<br/>[[Hajime Wakai]]<br/>[[Asuka Hayazaki]]<br/>[[Atsuko Asahi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || [[Mitsuo Iwamoto]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Umeda]]<br/>[[Yasuhiro Kawaguchi]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:54, November 14, 2022
The Wind Waker HD
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD.