User:AZeldaPlayer24/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (→To-do list) |
mNo edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
*Locations by region | *Locations by region | ||
*material pages | *material pages | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Enemy || Upgraded Enemy || Points | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Shield]]||[[Wooden Shield ]]↑||267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boko Shield]]||[[Boko Shield ]]↑||401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Shield]]||[[Traveler's Shield ]]↑||534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long Stick]]||[[Long Stick ]]↑||534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boko Bow]]||[[Boko Bow ]]↑||534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Bow]]||[[Traveler's Bow ]]↑||667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pot Lid]]||[[Pot Lid ]]↑||667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long Stick]]||[[Long Stick ]]↑||667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Construct Bow]]||[[Construct Bow ]]↑||667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Shield ]]↑||[[Wooden Shield ]]↑↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Mop]]||[[Wooden Mop ]]↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tree Branch]]||[[Tree Branch ]]↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tree Branch]]||[[Tree Branch ]]↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Spear]]||[[Traveler's Spear ]]↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Torch]]||[[Torch ]]↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty Halberd]]||[[Rusty Halberd ]]↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Old Wooden Shield]]||[[Old Wooden Shield ]]↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long Stick]]||[[Long Stick ]]↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eightfold Blade]]||[[Eightfold Blade ]]↑||801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Stick]]||[[Wooden Stick ]]↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Spear]]✨||[[Traveler's Spear]]✨↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty Shield]]||[[Rusty Shield ]]↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hunter's Shield]]||[[Hunter's Shield ]]↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fishing Harpoon]]||[[Fishing Harpoon ]]↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fisherman's Shield]]||[[Fisherman's Shield ]]↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feathered Spear]]||[[Feathered Spear ]]↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Farmer's Pitchfork]]||[[Farmer's Pitchfork ]]↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Emblazoned Shield]]||[[Emblazoned Shield ]]↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boko Shield ]]↑||[[Boko Shield ]]↑↑||934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Spear]]||[[Zora Spear ]]↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Stick]]||[[Wooden Stick ]]↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Bow]]||[[Wooden Bow ]]↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Shield ]]↑||[[Traveler's Shield ]]↑↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soup Ladle]]||[[Soup Ladle ]]↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Old Wooden Bow]]||[[Old Wooden Bow ]]↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long Stick ]]↑||[[Long Stick ]]↑↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Spear]]||[[Gerudo Spear ]]↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Spear]]||[[Forest Dweller's Spear ]]↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boko Bow ]]↑||[[Boko Bow ]]↑↑||1,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Sword]]||[[Traveler's Sword ]]↑||1,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Bow ]]↑||[[Traveler's Bow ]]↑↑||1,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thick Stick]]||[[Thick Stick ]]↑||1,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty Broadsword]]||[[Rusty Broadsword ]]↑||1,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pot Lid ]]↑||[[Pot Lid ]]↑↑||1,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long Stick ]]↑||[[Long Stick ]]↑↑||1,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eightfold Longblade]]||[[Eightfold Longblade ]]↑||1,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Construct Bow ]]↑||[[Construct Bow ]]↑↑||1,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boat Oar]]||[[Boat Oar ]]↑||1,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Sword]]||[[Zora Sword ]]↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Mop ]]↑||[[Wooden Mop ]]↑↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tree Branch ]]↑||[[Tree Branch ]]↑↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tree Branch ]]↑||[[Tree Branch ]]↑↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Spear ]]↑||[[Traveler's Spear ]]↑↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Torch ]]↑||[[Torch ]]↑↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Throwing Spear]]✨||[[Throwing Spear]]✨↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thick Stick]]||[[Thick Stick ]]↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sturdy Long Stick]]||[[Sturdy Long Stick ]]↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiked Boko Shield]]||[[Spiked Boko Shield ]]↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Spear]]||[[Soldier's Spear ]]↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty Halberd ]]↑||[[Rusty Halberd ]]↑↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Old Wooden Shield ]]↑||[[Old Wooden Shield ]]↑↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel Bow]]||[[Lynel Bow ]]↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long Stick ]]↑||[[Long Stick ]]↑↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feathered Edge]]||[[Feathered Edge ]]↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eightfold Blade ]]↑||[[Eightfold Blade ]]↑↑||1,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Spear]]||[[Zonaite Spear ]]↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Shield]]||[[Zonaite Shield ]]↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Stick ]]↑||[[Wooden Stick ]]↑↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Sword]]✨||[[Traveler's Sword]]✨↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Spear]]✨↑||[[Traveler's Spear]]✨↑↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Claymore]]||[[Traveler's Claymore ]]↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Construct Bow]]||[[Strong Construct Bow ]]↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boko Shield ]]↑↑||[[Spiked Boko Shield]]||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty Shield ]]↑||[[Rusty Shield ]]↑↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty Claymore]]||[[Rusty Claymore ]]↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hunter's Shield ]]↑||[[Hunter's Shield ]]↑↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Sword]]||[[Forest Dweller's Sword ]]↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fishing Harpoon ]]↑||[[Fishing Harpoon ]]↑↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fisherman's Shield ]]↑||[[Fisherman's Shield ]]↑↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feathered Spear]]✨||[[Feathered Spear]]✨↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feathered Spear ]]↑||[[Feathered Spear ]]↑↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Farming Hoe]]||[[Farming Hoe ]]↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Farmer's Pitchfork ]]↑||[[Farmer's Pitchfork ]]↑↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Emblazoned Shield ]]↑||[[Emblazoned Shield ]]↑↑||1,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Spear]]✨||[[Zora Spear]]✨↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Spear ]]↑||[[Zora Spear ]]↑↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Stick ]]↑||[[Wooden Stick ]]↑↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Bow ]]↑||[[Wooden Bow ]]↑↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Swallow Bow]]||[[Swallow Bow ]]↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sturdy Wooden Stick]]||[[Sturdy Wooden Stick ]]↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiked Boko Bow]]||[[Spiked Boko Bow ]]↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boko Bow ]]↑↑||[[Spiked Boko Bow]]||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soup Ladle ]]↑||[[Soup Ladle ]]↑↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Shield ]]↑↑||[[Soldier's Shield]]||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Old Wooden Bow ]]↑||[[Old Wooden Bow ]]↑↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Spear ]]↑||[[Gerudo Spear ]]↑↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Scimitar]]||[[Gerudo Scimitar ]]↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Spear ]]↑||[[Forest Dweller's Spear ]]↑↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boomerang]]✨||[[Boomerang]]✨↑||1,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Longsword]]||[[Zora Longsword ]]↑||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Sword ]]↑||[[Traveler's Sword ]]↑↑||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thick Stick ]]↑||[[Thick Stick ]]↑↑||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long Stick ]]↑↑||[[Sturdy Long Stick]]||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Construct Bow ]]↑↑||[[Strong Construct Bow]]||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Broadsword]]||[[Soldier's Broadsword ]]↑||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Bow ]]↑↑||[[Soldier's Bow]]||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty Broadsword ]]↑||[[Rusty Broadsword ]]↑↑||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Spear]]✨||[[Gerudo Spear]]✨↑||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eightfold Longblade ]]↑||[[Eightfold Longblade ]]↑↑||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boat Oar ]]↑||[[Boat Oar ]]↑↑||1,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Sword ]]↑||[[Zora Sword ]]↑↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Sword]]||[[Zonaite Sword ]]↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Claymore]]✨||[[Traveler's Claymore]]✨↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Throwing Spear]]✨↑||[[Throwing Spear]]✨↑↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thick Stick ]]↑||[[Thick Stick ]]↑↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sturdy Long Stick ]]↑||[[Sturdy Long Stick ]]↑↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiked Boko Shield ]]↑||[[Spiked Boko Shield ]]↑↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Spear]]✨||[[Soldier's Spear]]✨↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Spear ]]↑||[[Soldier's Spear ]]↑↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Spear ]]↑↑||[[Soldier's Spear]]||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Bow]]||[[Soldier's Bow ]]↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phrenic Bow]]||[[Phrenic Bow ]]↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel Bow ]]↑||[[Lynel Bow ]]↑↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizal Bow]]||[[Lizal Bow ]]↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Spear]]✨||[[Forest Dweller's Spear]]✨↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feathered Edge ]]↑||[[Feathered Edge ]]↑↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cobble Crusher]]||[[Cobble Crusher ]]↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boomerang]]||[[Boomerang ]]↑||1,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Spear ]]↑||[[Zonaite Spear ]]↑↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Shield ]]↑||[[Zonaite Shield ]]↑↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Sword]]✨↑||[[Traveler's Sword ]]✨↑↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Claymore ]]↑||[[Traveler's Claymore ]]↑↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sturdy Thick Stick]]||[[Sturdy Thick Stick ]]↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Construct Bow ]]↑||[[Strong Construct Bow ]]↑↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty Claymore ]]↑||[[Rusty Claymore ]]↑↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizal Shield]]||[[Lizal Shield ]]↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Claymore]]||[[Gerudo Claymore ]]↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Sword ]]↑||[[Forest Dweller's Sword ]]↑↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feathered Spear]]✨↑||[[Feathered Spear]]✨↑↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Farming Hoe ]]↑||[[Farming Hoe ]]↑↑||2,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Sword]]✨||[[Zora Sword]]✨↑||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Spear]]✨↑||[[Zora Spear]]✨↑↑||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Swallow Bow ]]↑||[[Swallow Bow ]]↑↑||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sturdy Wooden Stick ]]↑||[[Sturdy Wooden Stick ]]↑↑||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Stick ]]↑↑||[[Sturdy Wooden Stick]]||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiked Boko Bow ]]↑||[[Spiked Boko Bow ]]↑↑||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Shield]]||[[Soldier's Shield ]]↑||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Claymore]]||[[Soldier's Claymore ]]↑||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Scimitar ]]↑||[[Gerudo Scimitar ]]↑↑||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boomerang]]✨↑||[[Boomerang]]✨↑↑||2,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Longsword ]]↑||[[Zora Longsword ]]↑↑||2,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Longsword]]||[[Zonaite Longsword ]]↑||2,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Broadsword ]]↑||[[Soldier's Broadsword ]]↑↑||2,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Sword ]]↑↑||[[Soldier's Broadsword]]||2,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Spear]]✨↑||[[Gerudo Spear]]✨↑↑||2,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feathered Edge]]✨||[[Feathered Edge]]✨↑||2,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Sword ]]↑||[[Zonaite Sword ]]↑↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Claymore]]✨↑||[[Traveler's Claymore]]✨↑↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thick Stick ]]↑↑||[[Sturdy Thick Stick]]||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Spear]]✨↑||[[Soldier's Spear]]✨↑↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Bow ]]↑||[[Soldier's Bow ]]↑↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phrenic Bow ]]↑||[[Phrenic Bow ]]↑↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel Bow ]]↑↑||[[Mighty Lynel Bow]]||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizal Bow ]]↑||[[Lizal Bow ]]↑↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Spear ]]↑↑||[[Knight's Halberd]]||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kite Shield]]||[[Kite Shield ]]↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sturdy Long Stick ]]↑↑||[[Gnarled Long Stick]]||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Spear]]✨↑||[[Forest Dweller's Spear]]✨↑↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Falcon Bow]]||[[Falcon Bow ]]↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duplex Bow]]||[[Duplex Bow ]]↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiked Boko Shield ]]↑↑||[[Dragonbone Boko Shield]]||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cobble Crusher ]]↑||[[Cobble Crusher ]]↑↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boomerang ]]↑||[[Boomerang ]]↑↑||2,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sturdy Thick Stick ]]↑||[[Sturdy Thick Stick ]]↑↑||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Spear ]]↑↑||[[Strong Zonaite Spear]]||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Shield ]]↑↑||[[Strong Zonaite Shield]]||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traveler's Claymore ]]↑↑||[[Soldier's Claymore]]||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Broadsword]]✨||[[Soldier's Broadsword]]✨↑||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Construct Bow ]]↑↑||[[Mighty Construct Bow]]||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizal Shield ]]↑||[[Lizal Shield ]]↑↑||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Claymore ]]↑||[[Gerudo Claymore ]]↑↑||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Bow]]||[[Forest Dweller's Bow ]]↑||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eightfold Blade]]✨||[[Eightfold Blade]]✨↑||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cobble Crusher]]✨||[[Cobble Crusher]]✨↑||2,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Sword]]✨↑||[[Zora Sword]]✨↑↑||2,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Shield ]]↑||[[Soldier's Shield ]]↑↑||2,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Claymore ]]↑||[[Soldier's Claymore ]]↑↑||2,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shield of the Mind's Eye]]||[[Shield of the Mind's Eye ]]↑||2,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Lynel Bow]]||[[Mighty Lynel Bow ]]↑||2,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sturdy Wooden Stick ]]↑↑||[[Gnarled Wooden Stick]]||2,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Sword]]✨||[[Forest Dweller's Sword]]✨↑||2,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiked Boko Bow ]]↑↑||[[Dragonbone Boko Bow]]||2,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Longsword ]]↑||[[Zonaite Longsword ]]↑↑||2,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Halberd]]||[[Knight's Halberd ]]↑||2,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Broadsword ]]↑↑||[[Knight's Broadsword ]]||2,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Scimitar]]✨||[[Gerudo Scimitar]]✨↑||2,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feathered Edge]]✨↑||[[Feathered Edge]]✨↑↑||2,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Longsword]]✨||[[Zora Longsword]]✨↑||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Sword ]]↑↑||[[Strong Zonaite Sword]]||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Spear]]||[[Strong Zonaite Spear ]]↑||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizal Bow ]]↑↑||[[Strengthened Lizal Bow]]||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reinforced Lizal Shield]]||[[Reinforced Lizal Shield ]]↑||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boomerang ]]↑↑||[[Lizal Boomerang]]||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Bow ]]↑↑||[[Knight's Bow]]||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kite Shield ]]↑||[[Kite Shield ]]↑↑||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Falcon Bow ]]↑||[[Falcon Bow ]]↑↑||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duplex Bow ]]↑||[[Duplex Bow ]]↑↑||2,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Broadsword]]✨↑||[[Soldier's Broadsword]]✨↑↑||3,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizal Shield ]]↑↑||[[Reinforced Lizal Shield]]||3,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sturdy Thick Stick ]]↑↑||[[Gnarled Thick Stick]]||3,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Bow ]]↑||[[Forest Dweller's Bow ]]↑↑||3,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eightfold Blade]]✨↑||[[Eightfold Blade]]✨↑↑||3,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cobble Crusher]]✨↑||[[Cobble Crusher]]✨↑↑||3,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Bow]]||[[Zora Bow ]]↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Claymore]]✨||[[Soldier's Claymore]]✨↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shield of the Mind's Eye ]]↑||[[Shield of the Mind's Eye ]]↑↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Lynel Bow ]]↑||[[Mighty Lynel Bow ]]↑↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Construct Bow]]||[[Mighty Construct Bow ]]↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizal Boomerang]]||[[Lizal Boomerang ]]↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Shield ]]↑↑||[[Knight's Shield]]||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Claymore ]]↑↑||[[Knight's Claymore]]||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Broadsword ]]||[[Knight's Broadsword ]]↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gnarled Long Stick]]||[[Gnarled Long Stick ]]↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Sword]]✨↑||[[Forest Dweller's Sword]]✨↑↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragonbone Boko Bow]]||[[Dragonbone Boko Bow ]]↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bokoblin Arm]]||[[Bokoblin Arm ]]↑||3,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Sword]]||[[Strong Zonaite Sword ]]↑||3,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Longsword ]]↑↑||[[Strong Zonaite Longsword]]||3,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strengthened Lizal Bow]]||[[Strengthened Lizal Bow ]]↑||3,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Halberd ]]↑||[[Knight's Halberd ]]↑↑||3,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Scimitar]]✨↑||[[Gerudo Scimitar]]✨↑↑||3,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragonbone Boko Shield]]||[[Dragonbone Boko Shield ]]↑||3,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Longsword]]✨↑||[[Zora Longsword]]✨↑↑||3,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Spear ]]↑||[[Strong Zonaite Spear ]]↑↑||3,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Shield]]||[[Strong Zonaite Shield ]]↑||3,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reinforced Lizal Shield ]]↑||[[Reinforced Lizal Shield ]]↑↑||3,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizalfos Arm]]||[[Lizalfos Arm ]]↑||3,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Bow]]||[[Knight's Bow ]]↑||3,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Halberd]]✨||[[Knight's Halberd]]✨↑||3,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Shield]]||[[Zora Shield ]]↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Bow ]]↑||[[Zora Bow ]]↑↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Claymore]]✨↑||[[Soldier's Claymore]]✨↑↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Lynel Bow ]]↑↑||[[Savage Lynel Bow]]||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Construct Bow ]]↑||[[Mighty Construct Bow ]]↑↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizal Boomerang ]]↑||[[Lizal Boomerang ]]↑↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Broadsword ]]↑||[[Knight's Broadsword ]]↑↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gnarled Long Stick ]]↑||[[Gnarled Long Stick ]]↑↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Boomerang]]||[[Giant Boomerang ]]↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Claymore]]✨||[[Gerudo Claymore]]✨↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragonbone Boko Bow ]]↑||[[Dragonbone Boko Bow ]]↑↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bokoblin Arm ]]↑||[[Bokoblin Arm ]]↑↑||3,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Sword ]]↑||[[Strong Zonaite Sword ]]↑↑||3,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Longsword]]||[[Strong Zonaite Longsword ]]↑||3,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strengthened Lizal Bow ]]↑||[[Strengthened Lizal Bow ]]↑↑||3,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Halberd ]]↑↑||[[Royal Halberd]]||3,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Claymore]]||[[Knight's Claymore ]]↑||3,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Boomerang]]✨||[[Giant Boomerang]]✨↑||3,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Bow]]||[[Gerudo Bow ]]↑||3,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eightfold Longblade]]✨||[[Eightfold Longblade]]✨↑||3,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragonbone Boko Shield ]]↑||[[Dragonbone Boko Shield ]]↑↑||3,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Shield ]]↑||[[Strong Zonaite Shield ]]↑↑||4,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reinforced Lizal Shield ]]↑↑||[[Steel Lizal Shield]]||4,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Zonaite Spear]]||[[Mighty Zonaite Spear ]]↑||4,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Spear ]]↑↑||[[Mighty Zonaite Spear]]||4,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel Shield]]||[[Lynel Shield ]]↑||4,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizalfos Arm ]]↑||[[Lizalfos Arm ]]↑↑||4,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Bow ]]↑||[[Knight's Bow ]]↑↑||4,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Halberd]]✨↑||[[Knight's Halberd]]✨↑↑||4,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gnarled Wooden Stick]]||[[Gnarled Wooden Stick ]]↑||4,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zora Shield ]]↑||[[Zora Shield ]]↑↑||4,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Lynel Bow]]||[[Savage Lynel Bow ]]↑||4,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Broadsword ]]↑↑||[[Royal Broadsword]]||4,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Boomerang ]]↑||[[Giant Boomerang ]]↑↑||4,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Shield]]||[[Gerudo Shield ]]↑||4,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Claymore]]✨↑||[[Gerudo Claymore]]✨↑↑||4,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Longsword ]]↑||[[Strong Zonaite Longsword ]]↑↑||4,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strengthened Lizal Bow ]]↑↑||[[Steel Lizal Bow]]||4,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Sword ]]↑↑||[[Mighty Zonaite Sword]]||4,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Claymore ]]↑||[[Knight's Claymore ]]↑↑||4,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Boomerang]]✨↑||[[Giant Boomerang]]✨↑↑||4,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Bow ]]↑||[[Gerudo Bow ]]↑↑||4,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eightfold Longblade]]✨↑||[[Eightfold Longblade]]✨↑↑||4,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Bow]]||[[Zonaite Bow ]]↑||4,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Bow ]]↑↑||[[Royal Bow]]||4,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin Arm]]||[[Moblin Arm ]]↑||4,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Zonaite Sword]]||[[Mighty Zonaite Sword ]]↑||4,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Zonaite Spear ]]↑||[[Mighty Zonaite Spear ]]↑↑||4,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Shield ]]↑↑||[[Mighty Zonaite Shield]]||4,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel Shield ]]↑||[[Lynel Shield ]]↑↑||4,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gloom Spear]]||[[Gloom Spear ]]↑||4,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Shield]]||[[Forest Dweller's Shield ]]↑||4,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Lizal Shield]]||[[Steel Lizal Shield ]]↑||4,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Broadsword]]✨||[[Knight's Broadsword]]✨↑||4,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gnarled Wooden Stick ]]↑||[[Gnarled Wooden Stick ]]↑↑||4,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Lizal Bow]]||[[Steel Lizal Bow ]]↑||4,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Lynel Bow ]]↑||[[Savage Lynel Bow ]]↑↑||4,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Halberd]]||[[Royal Halberd ]]↑||4,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Shield ]]↑||[[Gerudo Shield ]]↑↑||4,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Claymore ]]↑↑||[[Royal Claymore]]||4,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Zonaite Longsword ]]↑↑||[[Mighty Zonaite Longsword]]||4,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zonaite Bow ]]↑||[[Zonaite Bow ]]↑↑||5,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Bow]]||[[Royal Bow ]]↑||5,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin Arm ]]↑||[[Moblin Arm ]]↑↑||5,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Zonaite Sword ]]↑||[[Mighty Zonaite Sword ]]↑↑||5,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel Shield ]]↑↑||[[Mighty Lynel Shield]]||5,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gnarled Thick Stick]]||[[Gnarled Thick Stick ]]↑||5,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gloom Spear ]]↑||[[Gloom Spear ]]↑↑||5,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Dweller's Shield ]]↑||[[Forest Dweller's Shield ]]↑↑||5,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Lizal Shield ]]↑||[[Steel Lizal Shield ]]↑↑||5,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Radiant Shield]]||[[Radiant Shield ]]↑||5,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Broadsword]]✨↑||[[Knight's Broadsword]]✨↑↑||5,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Lizal Bow ]]↑||[[Steel Lizal Bow ]]↑↑||5,334 | |||
|- | |||
Royal Halberd ↑ Royal Halberd ↑↑ 5,334.00 | |||
|[[Mighty Zonaite Longsword]]||[[Mighty Zonaite Longsword ]]↑||5,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Shield]]||[[Knight's Shield ]]↑||5,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Broadsword]]||[[Royal Broadsword ]]↑||5,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Spear]]||[[Royal Guard's Spear ]]↑||5,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Bow ]]↑||[[Royal Bow ]]↑↑||5,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gnarled Thick Stick ]]↑||[[Gnarled Thick Stick ]]↑↑||5,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Radiant Shield ]]↑||[[Radiant Shield ]]↑↑||5,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Claymore]]✨||[[Knight's Claymore]]✨↑||5,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Halberd]]✨||[[Royal Halberd]]✨↑||5,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Zonaite Longsword ]]↑||[[Mighty Zonaite Longsword ]]↑↑||5,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Lynel Shield]]||[[Mighty Lynel Shield ]]↑||5,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Shield ]]↑||[[Knight's Shield ]]↑↑||5,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Broadsword ]]↑||[[Royal Broadsword ]]↑↑||6,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gloom Sword]]||[[Gloom Sword ]]↑||6,001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Spear ]]↑||[[Royal Guard's Spear ]]↑↑||6,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Claymore]]||[[Royal Claymore ]]↑||6,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Claymore]]✨↑||[[Knight's Claymore]]✨↑↑||6,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Shield ]]↑↑||[[Royal Shield]]||6,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Halberd]]✨↑||[[Royal Halberd]]✨↑↑||6,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Lynel Shield ]]↑||[[Mighty Lynel Shield ]]↑↑||6,401 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Spear]]✨||[[Royal Guard's Spear]]✨↑||6,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gloom Sword ]]↑||[[Gloom Sword ]]↑↑||6,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Claymore ]]↑||[[Royal Claymore ]]↑↑||6,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Zonaite Shield]]||[[Mighty Zonaite Shield ]]↑||6,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Lynel Shield ]]↑↑||[[Savage Lynel Shield]]||6,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Sword]]||[[Royal Guard's Sword ]]↑||7,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Spear]]✨↑||[[Royal Guard's Spear]]✨↑↑||7,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mighty Zonaite Shield ]]↑||[[Mighty Zonaite Shield ]]↑↑||7,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Shield]]||[[Royal Shield ]]↑||7,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Broadsword]]✨||[[Royal Broadsword]]✨↑||7,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Sword ]]↑||[[Royal Guard's Sword ]]↑↑||7,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gloom Club]]||[[Gloom Club ]]↑||7,601 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Shield ]]↑||[[Royal Shield ]]↑↑||7,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Broadsword]]✨↑||[[Royal Broadsword]]✨↑↑||7,867 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Sword]]✨||[[Royal Guard's Sword]]✨↑||8,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gloom Club ]]↑||[[Gloom Club ]]↑↑||8,134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Lynel Shield]]||[[Savage Lynel Shield ]]↑||8,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Sword]]✨↑||[[Royal Guard's Sword]]✨↑↑||8,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Claymore]]||[[Royal Guard's Claymore ]]↑||8,667 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Lynel Shield ]]↑||[[Savage Lynel Shield ]]↑↑||8,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Claymore]]✨||[[Royal Claymore]]✨↑||8,934 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Claymore ]]↑||[[Royal Guard's Claymore ]]↑↑||9,201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Claymore]]✨↑||[[Royal Claymore]]✨↑↑||9,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Claymore]]✨||[[Royal Guard's Claymore]]✨↑||9,734 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Claymore]]✨↑||[[Royal Guard's Claymore]]✨↑↑||10,267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Bow]]||[[Royal Guard's Bow ]]↑||10,801 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Bow ]]↑||[[Royal Guard's Bow ]]↑↑||11,334 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hylian Shield]]||[[Hylian Shield ]]↑||12,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hylian Shield]]||[[Hylian Shield ]]↑||12,534 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hylian Shield ]]↑||[[Hylian Shield ]]↑↑||13,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hylian Shield ]]↑||[[Hylian Shield ]]↑↑||13,067 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Shield]]||[[Royal Guard's Shield ]]↑||13,467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard's Shield ]]↑||[[Royal Guard's Shield ]]↑↑||14,001 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:03, June 17, 2023
To-do list
- Add information to subregion pages
- add the maximum possible bonus to weapons
- Finish BotW Location by region pages
- Put pages in categories if need be
- Sort necessary fles in TOTK files root category
- create TOTK location listings
- one for each map layer, and divided up into Skyview Tower Regions, provinces, same as BotW
- Create listings for caves, chasms, wells, etc.
- Edit 2H weapons and spear damages in totk to reflect UI lies, create infobox row linking to [[Shown Power/Damage]]
- Add upgrades to equipment on their pages, also create more things like Hylia Series
- Locations by region
- material pages