The Wind Waker HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Programming Support || [[Hirohito Yoshimoto]]<br/>[[Tomohisa Saito]]<br/>[[Takahiro Okuda]]<br/>[[Keita Tsutsui]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Umemiya]]<br/>[[Masatoshi Ogawa]] | | Programming Support || [[Hirohito Yoshimoto]]<br/>[[Tomohisa Saito]]<br/>[[Takahiro Okuda]]<br/>[[Keita Tsutsui]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Umemiya]]<br/>[[Masatoshi Ogawa]] | ||
|- | |||
| Texture Upconvert Programming || [[Toru Nakayama]]<br/>[[Junichi Iwasaki]]<br/>[[Koichiro Nakamura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Program Management || [[Kenji Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Toshihiko Nakago]]<br/>[[Yūichi Yamamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Coordination || [[Masaya Ishizuka]]<br/>[[Masakazu Matsushita]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:24, November 10, 2022
The Wind Waker HD
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD.