The Wind Waker HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UI Programming || [[Momoko Shibutani]]<br/>[[Masaru Nii]]<br/>[[Shinji Okuda]]<br/>[[Nobuhiko Sadamoto]]<br/>[[Etsuko Sakai]] | | UI Programming || [[Momoko Shibutani]]<br/>[[Masaru Nii]]<br/>[[Shinji Okuda]]<br/>[[Nobuhiko Sadamoto]]<br/>[[Etsuko Sakai]] | ||
|- | |||
| Additional Programming || [[Toshio Iwawaki]]<br/>[[Kazuaki Morita]]<br/>[[Makoto Sasaki]]<br/>[[Yuji Sawatani]] | |||
|- | |||
| Programming Support || [[Hirohito Yoshimoto]]<br/>[[Tomohisa Saito]]<br/>[[Takahiro Okuda]]<br/>[[Keita Tsutsui]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Umemiya]]<br/>[[Masatoshi Ogawa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:20, November 10, 2022
The Wind Waker HD
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD.
Producer | Eiji Aonuma |
Director | Daiki Iwamoto |
HD Refining Art Director | Satoru Takizawa |
HD Refining Program Director | Takuhiro Dohta |
Graphic Design | Masanao Arimoto Haruyasu Ito |
HD Refining | Hajime Suzuki Shoutarou Sakamoto Takeshi Sakamoto Tatsuya Shimamura Masaya Tamano Yuri Suga Chisato Fujita Ayaka Kaneko Mai Takai Hirofumi Nakazawa Wataru Masuda |
UI Design | Emi Tomita Daigo Shimizu |
Design Support | Ryuji Kobayashi Yoshiyuki Oyama Makoto Yonezu Yasuyo Iwawaki Takashi Fukahori Yuka Sawano |
Design Management | Yoshiki Haruhana |
Lead Programming | Kenji Higashiyama |
System Programming | Kenzo Hayakawa Masashi Masuoka Yuki Tanaka Chihiro Okada |
Graphic Programming | Koji Sakai Ryu Shinomiya Kazuhiro Nakari Shogo Kihara Shuhei Maekawa Nao Ueda |
UI Programming | Momoko Shibutani Masaru Nii Shinji Okuda Nobuhiko Sadamoto Etsuko Sakai |
Additional Programming | Toshio Iwawaki Kazuaki Morita Makoto Sasaki Yuji Sawatani |
Programming Support | Hirohito Yoshimoto Tomohisa Saito Takahiro Okuda Keita Tsutsui Hiroshi Umemiya Masatoshi Ogawa |