The Wind Waker HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HD Refining || [[Hajime Suzuki]]<br/>[[Shoutarou Sakamoto]]<br/>[[Takeshi Sakamoto]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Shimamura]]<br/>[[Masaya Tamano]]<br/>[[Yuri Suga]]<br/>[[Chisato Fujita]]<br/>[[Ayaka Kaneko]]<br/>[[Mai Takai]]<br/>[[Hirofumi Nakazawa]]<br/>[[Wataru Masuda]] | | HD Refining || [[Hajime Suzuki]]<br/>[[Shoutarou Sakamoto]]<br/>[[Takeshi Sakamoto]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Shimamura]]<br/>[[Masaya Tamano]]<br/>[[Yuri Suga]]<br/>[[Chisato Fujita]]<br/>[[Ayaka Kaneko]]<br/>[[Mai Takai]]<br/>[[Hirofumi Nakazawa]]<br/>[[Wataru Masuda]] | ||
|- | |||
| UI Design || [[Emi Tomita]]<br/>[[Daigo Shimizu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Design Support || [[Ryuji Kobayashi]]<br/>[[Yoshiyuki Oyama]]<br/>[[Makoto Yonezu]]<br/>[[Yasuyo Iwawaki]]<br/>[[Takashi Fukahori]]<br/>[[Yuka Sawano]] | |||
|- | |||
| Design Management || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:04, November 5, 2022
The Wind Waker HD
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD.
Producer | Eiji Aonuma |
Director | Daiki Iwamoto |
HD Refining Art Director | Satoru Takizawa |
HD Refining Program Director | Takuhiro Dohta |
Graphic Design | Masanao Arimoto Haruyasu Ito |
HD Refining | Hajime Suzuki Shoutarou Sakamoto Takeshi Sakamoto Tatsuya Shimamura Masaya Tamano Yuri Suga Chisato Fujita Ayaka Kaneko Mai Takai Hirofumi Nakazawa Wataru Masuda |
UI Design | Emi Tomita Daigo Shimizu |
Design Support | Ryuji Kobayashi Yoshiyuki Oyama Makoto Yonezu Yasuyo Iwawaki Takashi Fukahori Yuka Sawano |
Design Management | Yoshiki Haruhana |