The Wind Waker HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Design Management || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]] | | Design Management || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]] | ||
|- | |||
| Lead Programming || [[Kenji Higashiyama]] | |||
|- | |||
| System Programming || [[Kenzo Hayakawa]]<br/>[[Masashi Masuoka]]<br/>[[Yuki Tanaka]]<br/>[[Chihiro Okada]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:28, November 9, 2022
The Wind Waker HD
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD.
Producer | Eiji Aonuma |
Director | Daiki Iwamoto |
HD Refining Art Director | Satoru Takizawa |
HD Refining Program Director | Takuhiro Dohta |
Graphic Design | Masanao Arimoto Haruyasu Ito |
HD Refining | Hajime Suzuki Shoutarou Sakamoto Takeshi Sakamoto Tatsuya Shimamura Masaya Tamano Yuri Suga Chisato Fujita Ayaka Kaneko Mai Takai Hirofumi Nakazawa Wataru Masuda |
UI Design | Emi Tomita Daigo Shimizu |
Design Support | Ryuji Kobayashi Yoshiyuki Oyama Makoto Yonezu Yasuyo Iwawaki Takashi Fukahori Yuka Sawano |
Design Management | Yoshiki Haruhana |
Lead Programming | Kenji Higashiyama |
System Programming | Kenzo Hayakawa Masashi Masuoka Yuki Tanaka Chihiro Okada |