Tri Force Heroes Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Programming Support || [[Takumi Furuya]] | | Programming Support || [[Takumi Furuya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Design Lead Player Design || [[Keisuke Umeda]] | | Design Lead / Player Design || [[Keisuke Umeda]] | ||
|- | |||
| Character Design Lead / Motion Design || [[Kazuhiko Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Field Design Lead / Concept Illustration / UI Design || [[Masaki Yasuda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Concept Illustration || [[Mami Ikeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Model Design || [[Eiichi Amano]]<br/>[[Yuri Unoi]]<br/>[[Kyoko Kawasaki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:25, December 7, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes.