Tri Force Heroes Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UI Programming || [[Kei Yokohama]]<br/>[[Naoki Nishikawa]]<br/>[[Atsushi Ebisawa]] | | UI Programming || [[Kei Yokohama]]<br/>[[Naoki Nishikawa]]<br/>[[Atsushi Ebisawa]] | ||
|- | |||
| Technical Coordinator || [[Kiyoshi Takeuchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Network Programming Support || [[Tetsuya Nakata]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Nishino]]<br/>[[Shuhei Matsuo]]<br/>[[Yukari Suzuki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Programming Support || [[Takumi Furuya]] | |||
|- | |||
| Design Lead Player Design || [[Keisuke Umeda]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:57, December 3, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes.
Director | Hiromasa Shikata |
System Director | Shiro Mouri |
Game Planning Lead | Yoichi Yamada |
Game Planning | Shinichi Ikematsu Mari Shirakawa |
Course Planning Lead | Hiroyuki Kuwata |
Course Planning | Tatsumaro Tezuka Yasunori Marubayashi Hirotoshi Baba Hitoshi Sagano Mitsuru Yoshikawa Tomohiro Maeyama |
Boss Planning Lead | Mikiharu Oiwa |
Boss Planning | Seiya Yamanaka |
Programming Lead Player Programing | Shinji Okane |
Network Programming | Yoshitaka Takeshita |
Game System Programming | Atsushi Yamazaki |
Graphics Programming | Shun Moriya |
System Programming | Yoshihiko Sakuraba Naoki Yamaoka |
Enemy Programming | Shingo Watanabe Michihiro Sakaida Yuichi Kurata Shota Shimada Tomonori Hiraishi Tohru Yoshio Wataru Mikami |
UI Programming | Kei Yokohama Naoki Nishikawa Atsushi Ebisawa |
Technical Coordinator | Kiyoshi Takeuchi |
Network Programming Support | Tetsuya Nakata Tomohiro Nishino Shuhei Matsuo Yukari Suzuki |
Programming Support | Takumi Furuya |
Design Lead Player Design | Keisuke Umeda |