Tri Force Heroes Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Character Model Design || [[Eiichi Amano]]<br/>[[Yuri Unoi]]<br/>[[Kyoko Kawasaki]] | | Character Model Design || [[Eiichi Amano]]<br/>[[Yuri Unoi]]<br/>[[Kyoko Kawasaki]] | ||
|- | |||
| Character Motion Design || [[Hiroyuki Sano]]<br/>[[Yuta Okada]] | |||
|- | |||
| Field Design || [[Yoshimitsu Sato]]<br/>[[Riho Suzuki]]<br/>[[Tomoka Tsuboi]]<br/>[[Mio Kikuchi]]<br/>[[Naoya Nihei]]<br/>[[Koji Aoyama]] | |||
|- | |||
| Effects Design || [[Junki Ikeuchi]]<br/>[[Mikiharu Oiwa]] | |||
|- | |||
| UI Design || [[Masayo Asano]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:51, December 7, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes.