User:AZeldaPlayer24/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Enemy || Points | ! Enemy || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Electric Wizzrobe || 5 | | [[Electric Wizzrobe]] || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire Wizzrobe || 5 | | [[Fire Wizzrobe]] || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Decayed Guardian]] || 12 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Talus]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hinox]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yiga Blademaster]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Bokoblin]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blizzrobe]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meteo Wizzrobe]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thunder Wizzrobe]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sentry]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Moblin]] || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:37, September 22, 2020
To-do list
User:AZeldaPlayer24/Sandbox/HW To-do List
- add the maximum possible bonus to weapons
- finish locations gallery
- explain cooking
- explain "world level"
- update related box in infoboxes
Scaling/World Level/
Enemy | Points |
---|---|
Electric Wizzrobe | 5 |
Fire Wizzrobe | 5 |
Decayed Guardian | 12 |
Stone Talus | 15 |
Hinox | 15 |
Yiga Blademaster | 15 |
Black Bokoblin | 15 |
Blizzrobe | 15 |
Meteo Wizzrobe | 15 |
Thunder Wizzrobe | 15 |
Sentry | 15 |
Black Moblin | 18 |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] | |
[[]] |