Tri Force Heroes Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Graphics Programming || [[Shun Moriya]] | | Graphics Programming || [[Shun Moriya]] | ||
|- | |||
| System Programming || [[Yoshihiko Sakuraba]]<br/>[[Naoki Yamaoka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Enemy Programming || [[Shingo Watanabe]]<br/>[[Michihiro Sakaida]]<br/>[[Yuichi Kurata]]<br/>[[Shota Shimada]]<br/>[[Tomonori Hiraishi]]<br/>[[Tohru Yoshio]]<br/>[[Wataru Mikami]] | |||
|- | |||
| UI Programming || [[Kei Yokohama]]<br/>[[Naoki Nishikawa]]<br/>[[Atsushi Ebisawa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:50, December 3, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes.
Director | Hiromasa Shikata |
System Director | Shiro Mouri |
Game Planning Lead | Yoichi Yamada |
Game Planning | Shinichi Ikematsu Mari Shirakawa |
Course Planning Lead | Hiroyuki Kuwata |
Course Planning | Tatsumaro Tezuka Yasunori Marubayashi Hirotoshi Baba Hitoshi Sagano Mitsuru Yoshikawa Tomohiro Maeyama |
Boss Planning Lead | Mikiharu Oiwa |
Boss Planning | Seiya Yamanaka |
Programming Lead Player Programing | Shinji Okane |
Network Programming | Yoshitaka Takeshita |
Game System Programming | Atsushi Yamazaki |
Graphics Programming | Shun Moriya |
System Programming | Yoshihiko Sakuraba Naoki Yamaoka |
Enemy Programming | Shingo Watanabe Michihiro Sakaida Yuichi Kurata Shota Shimada Tomonori Hiraishi Tohru Yoshio Wataru Mikami |
UI Programming | Kei Yokohama Naoki Nishikawa Atsushi Ebisawa |