Tri Force Heroes Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Course Planning || [[Tatsumaro Tezuka]]<br/>[[Yasunori Marubayashi]]<br/>[[Hirotoshi Baba]]<br/>[[Hitoshi Sagano]]<br/>[[Mitsuru Yoshikawa]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Maeyama]] | | Course Planning || [[Tatsumaro Tezuka]]<br/>[[Yasunori Marubayashi]]<br/>[[Hirotoshi Baba]]<br/>[[Hitoshi Sagano]]<br/>[[Mitsuru Yoshikawa]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Maeyama]] | ||
|- | |||
| Boss Planning Lead || [[Mikiharu Oiwa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Boss Planning || [[Seiya Yamanaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Programming Lead Player Programing || [[Shinji Okane]] | |||
|- | |||
| Network Programming || [[Yoshitaka Takeshita]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game System Programming || [[Atsushi Yamazaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Graphics Programming || [[Shun Moriya]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:44, December 3, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes.
Director | Hiromasa Shikata |
System Director | Shiro Mouri |
Game Planning Lead | Yoichi Yamada |
Game Planning | Shinichi Ikematsu Mari Shirakawa |
Course Planning Lead | Hiroyuki Kuwata |
Course Planning | Tatsumaro Tezuka Yasunori Marubayashi Hirotoshi Baba Hitoshi Sagano Mitsuru Yoshikawa Tomohiro Maeyama |
Boss Planning Lead | Mikiharu Oiwa |
Boss Planning | Seiya Yamanaka |
Programming Lead Player Programing | Shinji Okane |
Network Programming | Yoshitaka Takeshita |
Game System Programming | Atsushi Yamazaki |
Graphics Programming | Shun Moriya |