Raúl Guerrero Plaza: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Translation | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || Translation | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || Translation |
Latest revision as of 02:44, February 7, 2023
Raúl Guerrero Plaza, is a localization producer for Nintendo of Europe.
Release | Game | Credits(s) |
---|---|---|
2013 | A Link Between Worlds | NOA Localization |
2014 | Hyrule Warriors | Translation |
2015 | Majora's Mask 3D | Translation |
2015 | Tri Force Heroes | NOE Localization |
2016 | Twilight Princess HD | NOE Localization |
2017 | Breath of the Wild | NOE Localization |
2018 | Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition | Translation |
2020 | Age of Calamity | NOE Localization |