First 4 Figures: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Zelda Statues== | ==Zelda Statues== | ||
As of | As of October 2022, there have been 66 ''The Legend of Zelda'' based statues that have released or are planned for release. These include: | ||
* | *21 resin statues (35 including editions/variants) | ||
* | *8 PVC statues (25 including editions/variants) | ||
*4 PVC | *4 PVC statues that have been licensed out or distributed by other companies | ||
*2 PVC | *2 PVC statues that were exclusively included with special edition Zelda games | ||
Some of these statues come in multiple versions, with a regular and an exclusive version. Exclusive versions have additional features, such as built in lights, alternative physical features or add-ons, or come in different colors. Also, some PVCs come in collector's edition, which are identical to the exclusive versions but are lacking the limited numbered base and authentication card. A listing of all statues can be seen below. | Some of these statues come in multiple versions, with a regular and an exclusive version. Exclusive versions have additional features, such as built-in lights, alternative physical features or add-ons, or come in different colors. Also, some PVCs come in collector's edition, which are identical to the exclusive versions but are lacking the limited numbered base and authentication card. A listing of all statues can be seen below. | ||
==Resin Statues== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|2006 Quarter 4 | |2006 Quarter 4 | ||
|$129.99 | |$129.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Skull-Kid-1.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Skull-Kid-1.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|2007 Quarter 1 | |2007 Quarter 1 | ||
|$99.99 | |$99.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ocarina-of-Time-Link-Statue-1.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Ocarina-of-Time-Link-Statue-1.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|2007 Quarter 2 | |2007 Quarter 2 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sheik-Statue-5.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Sheik-Statue-5.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|2007 Quarter 3 | |2007 Quarter 3 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Goron-Tunic-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Goron-Tunic-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
|2009 Quarter 4 | |2009 Quarter 4 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
| | |1,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Zora-Tunic-Statue-08.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Zora-Tunic-Statue-08.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|2009 Quarter 4 | |2009 Quarter 4 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
| | |1,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Zant-Statue-10.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Zant-Statue-10.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
|2011 Quarter 3 | |2011 Quarter 3 | ||
|$154.99 | |$154.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dark-Link-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Dark-Link-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
|2011 Quarter 3 | |2011 Quarter 3 | ||
|$169.99 | |$169.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dark-Link-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Dark-Link-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|2011 Quarter 3 | |2011 Quarter 3 | ||
|$329.99 | |$329.99 | ||
| | |1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wolf-Link-Midna-Exclusive-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Wolf-Link-Midna-Exclusive-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|2012 Quarter 2 | |2012 Quarter 2 | ||
|$424.99 | |$424.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Link-on-Epona-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Link-on-Epona-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 114: | ||
|2013 Quarter 1 | |2013 Quarter 1 | ||
|$449.99 | |$449.99 | ||
| | |1,750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ganondorf-Statue-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Ganondorf-Statue-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 132: | ||
|2014 Quarter 4 | |2014 Quarter 4 | ||
|$349.99 | |$349.99 | ||
| | |2,750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Link on Loftwing -Official--01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Link on Loftwing -Official--01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 138: | ||
|2015 Quarter 4 | |2015 Quarter 4 | ||
|$459.99 | |$459.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Wind Waker Ganondorf Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Wind Waker Ganondorf Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 144: | ||
|2016 Quarter 2 | |2016 Quarter 2 | ||
|$249.99 | |$249.99 | ||
| | |1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Wind Waker Ganondorf Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Wind Waker Ganondorf Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 151: | ||
|$269.99 | |$269.99 | ||
|850 | |850 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ZGNPZ001.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:ZGNPZ001.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 156: | ||
|2016 Quarter 3 | |2016 Quarter 3 | ||
|$349.99 | |$349.99 | ||
| | |1,250 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F Sandship Base -Official-03.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Sandship Base First 4 Figures Statue|Sandship Base]] | |||
|2017 Quarter 1 | |||
|$199.99 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F Link Vs. Scervo Diorama -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Link vs. Scervo Diorama First 4 Figures Statue|Link vs. Scervo Diorama]] | |||
|2017 Quarter 1 | |||
|$349.99 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Link on The King of Red Lions (Regular) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Link on The King of Red Lions (Regular) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 166: | Line 174: | ||
|2017 Quarter 3 | |2017 Quarter 3 | ||
|$449.99 | |$449.99 | ||
| | |1,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Link on The King of Red Lions (Exclusive) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Link on The King of Red Lions (Exclusive) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 180: | ||
|2017 Quarter 3 | |2017 Quarter 3 | ||
|$479.99 | |$479.99 | ||
| | |1,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MMRF4F-Vertical 02 2 26.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:MMRF4F-Vertical 02 2 26.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 186: | ||
|2018 Quarter 2 | |2018 Quarter 2 | ||
|$354.99 | |$354.99 | ||
| | |1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Majora's Mask (Exclusive) -Official-07.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Majora's Mask (Exclusive) -Official-07.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 192: | ||
|2018 Quarter 2 | |2018 Quarter 2 | ||
|$384.99 | |$384.99 | ||
| | |2,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Regular) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Regular) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 190: | Line 198: | ||
|2020 Quarter 3 | |2020 Quarter 3 | ||
|$484.99 | |$484.99 | ||
| | |1,750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Exclusive) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Exclusive) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 204: | ||
|2020 Quarter 3 | |2020 Quarter 3 | ||
|$484.99 | |$484.99 | ||
| | |1,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Definitive Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Definitive Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 211: | ||
|$784.99 | |$784.99 | ||
|900 | |900 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F Link on Horseback (Standard Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Link on Horseback Standard First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Horseback (Standard Edition)]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 1 | |||
|$724.99 | |||
|5,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F Link on Horseback (Exclusive Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Link on Horseback Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Horseback (Exclusive Edition)]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 1 | |||
|$749.99 | |||
|5,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F Link on Horseback (Bronze Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Link on Horseback Bronze First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Horseback (Bronze Edition)]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 1 | |||
|$749.99 | |||
|2,000 | |||
|} | |||
==PVC Statues== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! | |||
!Statue | |||
!Release | |||
!Price | |||
!Production Run | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Link PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -03.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Link - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Link - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2017 Quarter 1 | |||
|$89.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Zelda PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Zelda- PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Zelda - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 1 | |||
|$74.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Zelda PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Zelda- PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Zelda - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 1 | |||
|$99.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Zelda PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Zelda- PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Zelda - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 1 | |||
|$114.99 | |||
|5,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F Majora's Mask PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Majora's Mask PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Majora's Mask (PVC)- Standard Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |||
|$59.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F Majora's Mask PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Majora's Mask PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Majora's Mask (PVC)- Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |||
|$89.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F Majora's Mask PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Majora's Mask PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Majora's Mask (PVC)- Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |||
|$99.99 | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Link PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Link - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Link - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |||
|$99.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Link PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Link - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Link - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |||
|$114.99 | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Zelda & Link PVC (Master Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|'''Breath of the Wild - '''[[Breath of the Wild - Zelda- PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Zelda]] '''& '''[[Breath of the Wild - Link - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Link]]''' - Master Edition''' | |||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |||
|$189.99 | |||
|3,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Revali PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |||
|$89.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Revali PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |||
|$109.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Revali PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |||
|$124.99 | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Hylian Shield PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |||
|$69.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Hylian Shield PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |||
|$99.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Hylian Shield PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |||
|$109.99 | |||
|20,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Mipha PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 4 | |||
|$89.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Mipha PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 4 | |||
|$109.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Mipha PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 4 | |||
|$124.99 | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Urbosa PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 1 | |||
|$114.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Urbosa PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 1 | |||
|$134.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Urbosa PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 1 | |||
|$149.99 | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Daruk PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Daruk - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Daruk - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 4 | |||
|$134.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Daruk PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Daruk - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Daruk - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 4 | |||
|$154.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Daruk PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Daruk - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Daruk - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 4 | |||
|$169.99 | |||
|10,000 | |||
|} | |||
==Other Notable Statues== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! | |||
!Statue | |||
!Release | |||
!Price | |||
!Production Run | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[The Wind Waker HD Limited Edition Ganondorf Figure|Ganondorf (The Wind Waker HD - Limited Edition)]] | |||
|2013 Quarter 4 | |||
|$59.99 Bundle | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Dark Horse Deluxe/Together+ Link Statue|Link PVC (Twilight Princess)]] | |||
|2014 Quarter 3 | |||
|$79.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Dark Horse Deluxe/Together+ Ganondorf Statue|Ganondorf PVC (Twilight Princess)]] | |||
|2014 Quarter 3 | |||
|$124.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Majora's Mask 3D Limited Edition Skull Kid Figure|Skull Kid (Majora's Mask 3D - Limited Edition)]] | |||
|2015 Quarter 1 | |||
|$49.99 Bundle | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Dark Horse Deluxe Link Statue|Link PVC (Skyward Sword)]] | |||
|2015 Quarter 4 | |||
|$79.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Dark Horse Deluxe Scervo Statue|Scervo PVC (Skyward Sword)]] | |||
|2015 Quarter 4 | |||
|$124.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Companies}} | {{cat|Companies}} |
Revision as of 21:39, January 10, 2024
First 4 Figures, also known by its official name Puzzle Productions, is a United Kingdom company that creates toys and models. It has produced statues for many major game franchises including Sonic the Hedgehog, Metroid, and the The Legend of Zelda.
Zelda Statues
As of October 2022, there have been 66 The Legend of Zelda based statues that have released or are planned for release. These include:
- 21 resin statues (35 including editions/variants)
- 8 PVC statues (25 including editions/variants)
- 4 PVC statues that have been licensed out or distributed by other companies
- 2 PVC statues that were exclusively included with special edition Zelda games
Some of these statues come in multiple versions, with a regular and an exclusive version. Exclusive versions have additional features, such as built-in lights, alternative physical features or add-ons, or come in different colors. Also, some PVCs come in collector's edition, which are identical to the exclusive versions but are lacking the limited numbered base and authentication card. A listing of all statues can be seen below.
Resin Statues
Statue | Release | Price | Production Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fierce Deity Link | 2006 Quarter 4 | $129.99 | 2,500 | |
Skull Kid | 2007 Quarter 1 | $99.99 | 2,500 | |
Ocarina of Time Link | 2007 Quarter 2 | $109.99 | 2,500 | |
Sheik | 2007 Quarter 3 | $109.99 | 2,500 | |
Goron Tunic Link | 2009 Quarter 4 | $109.99 | 1,250 | |
Zora Tunic Link | 2009 Quarter 4 | $109.99 | 1,250 | |
Zant | 2010 Quarter 4 | $329.99 | 750 | |
Zant Exclusive | 2010 Quarter 4 | $349.99 | 250 | |
Darunia | 2011 Quarter 3 | $154.99 | 2,500 | |
Dark Link | 2011 Quarter 3 | $169.99 | 2,500 | |
Dark Link Exclusive | 2011 Quarter 3 | $189.99 | 725 | |
Wolf Link and Midna | 2011 Quarter 3 | $329.99 | 1,000 | |
Wolf Link and Midna Exclusive | 2011 Quarter 3 | $349.99 | 500 | |
Link on Epona | 2012 Quarter 2 | $424.99 | 2,500 | |
Link on Epona Exclusive | 2012 Quarter 2 | $449.99 | 500 | |
Ganondorf | 2013 Quarter 1 | $449.99 | 1,750 | |
Ganondorf Exclusive | 2013 Quarter 1 | $479.99 | 750 | |
Fire Sage Darunia Exclusive | 2013 Quarter 2 | $209.99 | 350 | |
Zelda | 2014 Quarter 4 | $349.99 | 2,750 | |
Link on Loftwing | 2015 Quarter 4 | $459.99 | 2,500 | |
Wind Waker Ganondorf | 2016 Quarter 2 | $249.99 | 1,000 | |
Wind Waker Ganondorf Exclusive | 2016 Quarter 2 | $269.99 | 850 | |
Ganon's Puppet Zelda | 2016 Quarter 3 | $349.99 | 1,250 | |
Sandship Base | 2017 Quarter 1 | $199.99 | 100 | |
Link vs. Scervo Diorama | 2017 Quarter 1 | $349.99 | 500 | |
Link on The King of Red Lions (Regular) | 2017 Quarter 3 | $449.99 | 1,500 | |
Link on The King of Red Lions (Exclusive) | 2017 Quarter 3 | $479.99 | 1,300 | |
Majora's Mask (Regular) | 2018 Quarter 2 | $354.99 | 1,600 | |
Majora's Mask (Exclusive) | 2018 Quarter 2 | $384.99 | 2,600 | |
True Form Midna (Regular) | 2020 Quarter 3 | $484.99 | 1,750 | |
True Form Midna (Exclusive) | 2020 Quarter 3 | $484.99 | 1,700 | |
True Form Midna (Definitive Edition) | 2020 Quarter 3 | $784.99 | 900 | |
Link on Horseback (Standard Edition) | 2023 Quarter 1 | $724.99 | 5,000 | |
Link on Horseback (Exclusive Edition) | 2023 Quarter 1 | $749.99 | 5,000 | |
Link on Horseback (Bronze Edition) | 2023 Quarter 1 | $749.99 | 2,000 |
PVC Statues
Other Notable Statues
Statue | Release | Price | Production Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|
125px | Ganondorf (The Wind Waker HD - Limited Edition) | 2013 Quarter 4 | $59.99 Bundle | N/A |
125px | Link PVC (Twilight Princess) | 2014 Quarter 3 | $79.99 | NOT LIMITED |
125px | Ganondorf PVC (Twilight Princess) | 2014 Quarter 3 | $124.99 | NOT LIMITED |
125px | Skull Kid (Majora's Mask 3D - Limited Edition) | 2015 Quarter 1 | $49.99 Bundle | N/A |
125px | Link PVC (Skyward Sword) | 2015 Quarter 4 | $79.99 | NOT LIMITED |
125px | Scervo PVC (Skyward Sword) | 2015 Quarter 4 | $124.99 | NOT LIMITED |