50,051
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | | [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon- | | [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Bows-Swords.png|150px]] | ||
| [[Bows > Swords]] | | [[Bows > Swords]] | ||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | | Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | ||
| No Sword | | No Sword | ||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Dungeon-Song.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Dungeon Song]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-House-of-the-Hinox.png|150px]] | |||
| [[House of the Hinox]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| 3-Minutes | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Back-to-Square-One.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Back to Square One]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| 5-Minutes | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | | [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | ||
|} | |} |