50,051
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| 5-Minute Time Limit | | 5-Minute Time Limit | ||
| [[Heart Container]]<br/>[[+Wallmasters Effect]] | | [[Heart Container]]<br/>[[+Wallmasters Effect]] | ||
|- | |||
! scope="col" rowspan="12" style="width:10%;" | Level 4 | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Forging-a-Sword.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Forging a Sword]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Crafting-a-Shield.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Crafting a Shield]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| 5 Hearts | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Bow-Swords.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Bows > Swords]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| No Sword | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|} | |} | ||