50,051
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | | Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | ||
| 5-Minutes | | 5-Minutes | ||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Need-a-Hand.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Need a Hand?]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| No Sword | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Zig-Zaggy.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Zig-Zaggy]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Nothin-But-Stairs.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Nothin' but Stairs]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Treasure-Hoard.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Treasure Hoard]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Skull-Arrangement.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Skull Arrangement]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-The-Supreme-Shape.png|150px]] | |||
| [[The Supreme Shape]] | |||
| Complete [[Ticking Clock]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | | [[Gold Rupee]] (300 Rupees) | ||
|} | |} |