50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Motion Editors || [[Hiroshi Momose]]<br/>[[Rui Shimamura]] | | Motion Editors || [[Hiroshi Momose]]<br/>[[Rui Shimamura]] | ||
|- | |||
| NOA Support || [[Mike Fukuda]]<br/>[[Gail Tilden]]<br/>[[Yoshio Tsuboike]] | |||
|- | |||
| Progress Management || [[Kimiyoshi Fukui]]<br/>[[Keizo Kato]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Executive Producer || [[Hiroshi Yamauchi]] | | Executive Producer || [[Hiroshi Yamauchi]] |