Zelda Dungeon Wiki:Patroller: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="right"|[[User:Satam|Satam]] | |align="right"|[[User:Satam|Satam]] | ||
|align="left"|[[User talk:Satam]] | |align="left"|[[User talk:Satam]] | ||
|Active | |||
|{{n}} | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|[[User:Thortok2000|Thortok2000]] | |||
|align="left"|[[User tak:Thortok2000]] | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} |
Revision as of 00:28, March 17, 2017
Patrollers are ranked members that are trusted to check other users' edits for quality. They have the ability to mark edits as patrolled to let the rest of the staff know that edit has been checked already. They also have the ability to rollback all of one user's edits made to one page up until the last user that edited it.
Name | Discussion Page | Status | Personal Sig |
---|---|---|---|
BlackRayquaza98 | BlackRayquaza98 | Active |
|
Heroine of Time | User talk:Heroine of Time | Active |
|
Odd300 | User talk:Odd300 | Inactive | Odd300 (T|C|Uplds) |
Satam | User talk:Satam | Active |
|
Thortok2000 | User tak:Thortok2000 | Active |
|
Name | Discussion Page | Status | Personal Sig |
---|---|---|---|
Atticus | User talk:Atticus | Retired |
|
EzikielofHyrule | User talk:EzikielofHyrule | Retired |
|
Ganon | User talk:Ganon | Retired |
|
Justac00lguy | User talk:Justac00lguy | Retired |
|
KogamoSJS | User talk:KogamoSJS | Retired |
|
Curmudgeon | User talk:Curmudgeon | Retired |
|