User:Xelleak/Xelleak's Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Master Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Master Sword]] | |[[File:Guardian Sword++ - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Guardian Sword++]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Master Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Master Sword]]{{Tt|Unlocked by completing Freeing Korok Forest. Attacks fire Sword Beams while at full health, exposes Weak Point Gauge against Hollows, +% damage VS}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mighty Lynel Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Mighty Lynel Sword]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 220: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prototype Ancient Short Sword.png|100px]]<br/>Prototype Ancient Short Sword{{Tt|Expansion Pass purchase bonus}} | |[[File:Prototype Ancient Short Sword.png|100px]]<br/>Prototype Ancient Short Sword{{Tt|Expansion Pass purchase bonus}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Royal Broadsword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Royal Broadsword]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Royal Guard's Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Royal Guard's Sword]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Savage Lynel Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Savage Lynel Sword]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:08, May 19, 2024
Tier 1
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bokoblin Arm |
|||||
![]() Boko Club |
|||||
![]() Boomerang? |
|||||
![]() Lizalfos Arm? |
|||||
![]() Lucky Ladle? |
|||||
![]() Soup Ladle |
|||||
![]() Tree Branch |
Tier 2
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Feathered Edge |
|||||
![]() Lizal Boomerang? |
|||||
![]() Soldier's Broadsword |
|||||
![]() Spiked Boko Club |
|||||
![]() Training Sword? |
|||||
![]() Traveler's Sword |
|||||
![]() Zora Sword |
Tier 3
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Forest Dweller's Sword |
|||||
![]() Guardian Sword |
Tier 4
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Dragonbone Boko Club |
|||||
![]() Knight's Broadsword |
|||||
![]() Lizal Forked Boomerang? |
|||||
![]() Lynel Sword |
Tier 5
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Guardian Sword+ |
|||||
![]() Lizal Tri-Boomerang? |
Tier 6
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Guardian Sword++ |
|||||
![]() Master Sword? |
|||||
![]() Mighty Lynel Sword |
|||||
![]() Prototype Ancient Short Sword? |
|||||
![]() Royal Broadsword |
|||||
![]() Royal Guard's Sword |
|||||
![]() Savage Lynel Sword |