50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | ||
|Illustration | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' | |||
|Illustration | |Illustration | ||
|- | |- |