50,089
edits
m (Text replacement - "''Link's Awakening (2019)''" to "''Link's Awakening'' (Switch)") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' | ||
|Illustration Supervisor | |Illustration Supervisor | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |||
|Illustration | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 |