50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | ||
|Illustration | |Illustration | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' | |||
|Special Thanks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 |