17,230
edits
(→Seals: add Collection seals to table) |
(→Seals: fill in some values from my inventory) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| rowspan=24 | Damage<br />(Star) || rowspan=3 | Regular-Attack Damage || 2% || 4% || 6% | | rowspan=24 | Damage<br />(Star) || rowspan=3 | Regular-Attack Damage || 2% || 4% || 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3% || 5% || | | 3% || 5% || 7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || 5% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Strong-Attack Damage || 2% || 4% || 6% | | rowspan=3 | Strong-Attack Damage || 2% || 4% || 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3% || || | | 3% || 5% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || 5% || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Special-Attack Damage || 5% || 8% || | | rowspan=3 | Special-Attack Damage || 5% || 8% || 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6% || || 14% | | 6% || 9% || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| rowspan=3 | Dash-Attack Damage || 7% || 13% || 18% | | rowspan=3 | Dash-Attack Damage || 7% || 13% || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8% || || | | 8% || 15% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| rowspan=3 | Flurry Rush Damage || 7% || 13% || 18% | | rowspan=3 | Flurry Rush Damage || 7% || 13% || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8% || || | | 8% || || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| 8% || || | | 8% || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Damage to Midair Enemies || 7% || 13% || 18% | | rowspan=3 | Damage to Midair Enemies || 7% || 13% || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8% || || | | 8% || || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Damage to Foes with Status Effects || 13% || || | | rowspan=3 | Damage to Foes with Status Effects || 13% || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=18 | Agility<br />(Square) || rowspan=3 | Attack Speed || 3% || 4-6% || 6% | | rowspan=18 | Agility<br />(Square) || rowspan=3 | Attack Speed || 3% || 4-6% || 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4% || || | | 4% || || 7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| rowspan=3 | Attack Range || 4% || 7% || 10% | | rowspan=3 | Attack Range || 4% || 7% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5% || || | | 5% || 8% || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Special-Attack Charge Rate || 3% || 6% || 10% | | rowspan=3 | Special-Attack Charge Rate || 3% || 6% || 9-10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4% || || | | 4% || 7% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Damage at 30% Hearts or Less || 7% || 12% || | | rowspan=3 | Damage at 30% Hearts or Less || 6-7% || 12% || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8% || || | | 8% || 14% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Chance to Automatically Guard || 10% || || | | rowspan=3 | Chance to Automatically Guard || 10% || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11% || || | | 11% || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=24 | Defense<br />(Hexagon) || rowspan=3 | Damage at Full Hearts || 2% || 3-4% || 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3% || 5% || | | 3% || 5% || | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Damage per 100 KOs || 2% || || 6% | | rowspan=3 | Damage per 100 KOs || 2% || 4% || 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3% || || | | 3% || || | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Healing-Item Effect || 3% || 5% || 9% | | rowspan=3 | Healing-Item Effect || 3% || 4-5% || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4% || || | | 4% || || | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | | | rowspan=3 | Damage From Enemies || -3% || -4% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Reduced Damage from Ice || || || | | rowspan=3 | Reduced Damage from Fire || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Reduced Damage from Ice || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Reduced Damage from Lightning || || || | | rowspan=3 | Reduced Damage from Lightning || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=30 | Collection<br />(Circle) || rowspan=3 | Monster-Part Drop Rate || 5% || 9% || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6% || 10% || 15% | | 6% || 10% || 15% | ||
Line 169: | Line 175: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Battlefield-Specific Material Drop Rate || 5% || 9% || | | rowspan=3 | Battlefield-Specific Material Drop Rate || 5% || 9% || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6% || 10% || | | 6% || 10% || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Material Drop Rate from Grass || 5% || 9% || | | rowspan=3 | Material Drop Rate from Grass || 5% || 9% || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Line 181: | Line 187: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Battle EXP || 3% || 6% || | | rowspan=3 | Battle EXP || 3% || 6% || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4% || 7% || | | 4% || 7% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Line 189: | Line 195: | ||
| rowspan=3 | Fusion Material EXP || 150% || 250% || | | rowspan=3 | Fusion Material EXP || 150% || 250% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 165% || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Line 201: | Line 207: | ||
| rowspan=3 | Rare Material Drop Rate || 10% || N/A || N/A | | rowspan=3 | Rare Material Drop Rate || 10% || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || N/A || N/A | | 11% || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || N/A || N/A | | || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | | | rowspan=3 | Sensor-Registered Material Drop Rate || 15% || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || N/A || N/A | | || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || N/A || N/A | | || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Improves Quality of Found Weapons || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||