17,230
edits
(correct some things in fusing section, start expanding the seals table, add headings for other services to fill out later) |
(→Seals: add Collection seals to table) |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Collection<br />(Circle) || || || || | | rowspan=27 | Collection<br />(Circle) || rowspan=3 | Monster-Part Drop Rate || 5% || 9% || 13% | ||
|- | |||
| 6% || 10% || 15% | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Ancient-Part Drop Rate || 4-5% || 9% || 13% | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Battlefield-Specific Material Drop Rate || 5% || 9% || | |||
|- | |||
| 6% || 10% || | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Material Drop Rate from Grass || 5% || 9% || | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Battle EXP || 3% || 6% || | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || 7% || | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Fusion Material EXP || 150% || 250% || | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | High-Resell Weapon || 300% || || | |||
|- | |||
| 300% || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Rare Material Drop Rate || 10% || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Improves Quality of Found Weapons || || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| || N/A || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||