Zelda: The Wand of Gamelon Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (→Staff) |
(→Staff: switched to wikitable) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
This is a list of the staff who developed Zelda: The Wand of Gamelon. | This is a list of the staff who developed Zelda: The Wand of Gamelon. | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | Producer/Director || Dale DeSharone | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Script || Jonathan Merritt | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Animation Producer || Igor Razboff | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Graphic Designer || Rob Dunlavey | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Sound producer || William Havlicek | ||
| | |- | ||
| Sound Composer || William Havlicek<br>Tony Trippi | |||
|- | |||
| Camera Operator: Animation || Tanya Shalygina | |||
|- | |||
| Animator || '''Animation Magic, Inc.'''<br>Denis Chernov<br>Tanya Demidova<br>Ksana Glotova<br>Marina Mikheyeva<br>Sasha Naoumova<br>Andrey Pugachev<br>Lena Savik<br>Masha Yakushina<br>Ira Zheleznova | |||
|- | |||
| Administrator: Animation || Lena Belobodova | |||
|- | |||
| Programmer || Linde Dynneson<br>John O'Brien<br>John Wheeler | |||
|} | |||
==Voice Actors== | ==Voice Actors== |