Ocarina of Time Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Created page with "{{stub}} Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''Ocarina of Time'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can individually downloaded bel...") |
m (Text replacement - "filescan " to "files can ") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can be individually downloaded from the table below, or the complete midi pack is available here: [https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Ocarina-of-Time-Midis.zip Download Complete Midi Pack (578KB)] | |||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can individually downloaded below, or | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | ||
Line 298: | Line 294: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kaepora-Gaebora-Remix.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kaepora-Gaebora-Remix.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kakariko Village 1 | ||
| | |1:40 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 2 | |||
|2:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 3 | |||
|3:36 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 4 | |||
|2:08 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 1 | |||
|1:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 2 | |||
|2:47 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 3 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 4 | |||
|3:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 5 | |||
|3:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village Remix 6 | |||
|3:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kakariko-Village-Remix-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest 1 | |||
|1:36 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest 2 | |||
|1:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest 3 | |||
|1:54 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest Remix 1 | |||
|1:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest Remix 2 | |||
|1:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kokiri Forest Remix 3 | |||
|1:56 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Kokiri-Forest-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lakeside Laboratory 1 | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lakeside-Laboratory-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lakeside Laboratory 2 | |||
|1:34 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lakeside-Laboratory-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Learn Ocarina Song | |||
|0:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Learn-Ocarina-Song.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light Arrows | |||
|0:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Light-Arrows.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lon Lon Ranch | |||
|4:02 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lon-Lon-Ranch.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 1 | |||
|1:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 2 | |||
|6:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 3 | |||
|1:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 4 | |||
|0:39 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 5 | |||
|1:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 6 | |||
|1:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 7 | |||
|2:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-7.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 8 | |||
|1:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-8.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 9 | |||
|1:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-9.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 1 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 2 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 3 | |||
|2:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 4 | |||
|1:07 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 5 | |||
|3:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 6 | |||
|1:39 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods Remix 7 | |||
|4:51 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Lost-Woods-Remix-7.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market | |||
|1:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market Remix 1 | |||
|0:58 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market Remix 2 | |||
|1:11 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Market Remix 3 | |||
|1:53 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Market-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Master Sword 1 | |||
|0:14 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Master-Sword-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Master Sword 2 | |||
|0:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Master-Sword-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Meet Zelda Again | |||
|1:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Meet-Zelda-Again.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Boss Battle | |||
|1:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Mini-Boss-Battle.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Game 1 | |||
|0:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Mini-Game-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Game 2 | |||
|0:51 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Mini-Game-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Game 3 | |||
|0:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Mini-Game-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest 1 | |||
|0:14 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest 2 | |||
|0:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest 3 | |||
|0:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest 4 | |||
|0:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest Remix 1 | |||
|0:47 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Minuet of Forest Remix 2 | |||
|0:42 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Minuet-of-Forest-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Nocturne of Shadow | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Nocturne-of-Shadow.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Nocturne of Shadow Remix | |||
|1:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Nocturne-of-Shadow-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Prelude of Light | |||
|0:34 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Prelude-of-Light.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Requiem of Spirit 1 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Requiem-of-Spirit-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Requiem of Spirit 2 | |||
|0:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Requiem-of-Spirit-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Serenade of Water 1 | ||
| | |0:17 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Serenade of Water 2 | ||
| | |0:18 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Serenade of Water 3 | ||
| | |0:19 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-3.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Serenade of Water Remix | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-Remix.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Sheik Remix | |||
|1:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Sheik-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop | |||
|1:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop Remix | |||
|5:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 1 | |||
|0:44 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 2 | |||
|0:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 3 | |||
|0:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 4 | |||
|1:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 5 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit Temple | |||
|1:45 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Spirit-Temple.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 1 | |||
|0:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 2 | |||
|2:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 3 | |||
|0:37 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time Remix | |||
|1:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 1 | |||
|1:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 2 | |||
|1:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 3 | |||
|1:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme Remix | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Twinrova | |||
|1:49 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Twinrova.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Water Temple | |||
|1:41 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Water-Temple.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 1 | |||
|1:29 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 2 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 3 | |||
|1:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 4 | |||
|2:42 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 1 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 2 | |||
|2:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 3 | |||
|2:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 4 | |||
|2:46 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 5 | |||
|1:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Ocarina of Time|MIDIs}} |
Latest revision as of 15:49, February 14, 2021
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for Ocarina of Time for the Nintendo 64. The files can be individually downloaded from the table below, or the complete midi pack is available here: Download Complete Midi Pack (578KB)
Track Title | Duration | Download |
---|---|---|
Bolero of Fire 1 | 0:19 | Download |
Bolero of Fire 2 | 0:17 | Download |
Bolero of Fire 3 | 0:20 | Download |
Bolero of Fire 4 | 0:24 | Download |
Boss Battle | 1:21 | Download |
Chamber of Sages | 1:51 | Download |
Door of Time 1 | 0:15 | Download |
Door of Time 2 | 0:13 | Download |
End Credits 1 | 7:07 | Download |
End Credits 2 | 0:53 | Download |
End Credits 3 | 6:42 | Download |
End Credits Remix | 3:20 | Download |
Epona's Song | 1:49 | Download |
Escape from Ganon's Castle | 1:13 | Download |
Fairy Flying | 0:58 | Download |
Fairy Fountain 1 | 2:24 | Download |
Fairy Fountain 2 | 0:56 | Download |
Fire Temple | 3:15 | Download |
Forest Temple 1 | 1:18 | Download |
Forest Temple 2 | 3:13 | Download |
Forest Temple 3 | 3:13 | Download |
Forest Temple 4 | 3:13 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 1 | 1:02 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 2 | 1:51 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 3 | 1:24 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 4 | 1:21 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 5 | 1:00 | Download |
Ganondorf Final Battle | 4:17 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 1 | 2:38 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 2 | 3:55 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 3 | 1:54 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 4 | 1:29 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 5 | 2:40 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 6 | 2:40 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 01 | 3:15 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 02 | 3:36 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 03 | 1:29 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 04 | 2:23 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 05 | 3:12 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 06 | 3:12 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 07 | 2:36 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 08 | 4:16 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 09 | 2:36 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 10 | 2:36 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 11 | 2:44 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 12 | 4:16 | Download |
Goron City 1 | 2:28 | Download |
Goron City 2 | 1:58 | Download |
Goron City Remix | 2:27 | Download |
Great Deku Tree's Last Worlds | 1:42 | Download |
Horse Race 1 | 0:53 | Download |
Horse Race 2 | 2:40 | Download |
House 1 | 0:34 | Download |
House 2 | 0:55 | Download |
Hyrule Castle Courtyard | 0:54 | Download |
Hyrule Field 1 | 4:41 | Download |
Hyrule Field 2 | 4:38 | Download |
Hyrule Field 3 | 4:58 | Download |
Ice Cavern 1 | 0:47 | Download |
Ice Cavern 2 | 0:26 | Download |
Ice Cavern Remix | 1:15 | Download |
Inside Jabu-Jabu's Belly 1 | 1:17 | Download |
Inside Jabu-Jabu's Belly 2 | 1:26 | Download |
Inside the Deku Tree 1 | 1:27 | Download |
Inside the Deku Tree 2 | 1:47 | Download |
Inside the Deku Tree Remix 1 | 1:16 | Download |
Inside the Deku Tree Remix 2 | 1:36 | Download |
Item Get | 0:04 | Download |
Kaepora Gaebora 1 | 0:53 | Download |
Kaepora Gaebora 2 | 0:52 | Download |
Kaepora Gaebora 3 | 0:55 | Download |
Kaepora Gaebora Remix | 1:01 | Download |
Kakariko Village 1 | 1:40 | Download |
Kakariko Village 2 | 2:12 | Download |
Kakariko Village 3 | 3:36 | Download |
Kakariko Village 4 | 2:08 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 1 | 1:35 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 2 | 2:47 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 3 | 2:40 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 4 | 3:03 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 5 | 3:03 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 6 | 3:03 | Download |
Kokiri Forest 1 | 1:36 | Download |
Kokiri Forest 2 | 1:38 | Download |
Kokiri Forest 3 | 1:54 | Download |
Kokiri Forest Remix 1 | 1:52 | Download |
Kokiri Forest Remix 2 | 1:33 | Download |
Kokiri Forest Remix 3 | 1:56 | Download |
Lakeside Laboratory 1 | 1:23 | Download |
Lakeside Laboratory 2 | 1:34 | Download |
Learn Ocarina Song | 0:13 | Download |
Light Arrows | 0:15 | Download |
Lon Lon Ranch | 4:02 | Download |
Lost Woods 1 | 1:38 | Download |
Lost Woods 2 | 6:23 | Download |
Lost Woods 3 | 1:32 | Download |
Lost Woods 4 | 0:39 | Download |
Lost Woods 5 | 1:04 | Download |
Lost Woods 6 | 1:35 | Download |
Lost Woods 7 | 2:35 | Download |
Lost Woods 8 | 1:18 | Download |
Lost Woods 9 | 1:04 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 1 | 2:40 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 2 | 2:40 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 3 | 2:12 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 4 | 1:07 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 5 | 3:15 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 6 | 1:39 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 7 | 4:51 | Download |
Market | 1:20 | Download |
Market Remix 1 | 0:58 | Download |
Market Remix 2 | 1:11 | Download |
Market Remix 3 | 1:53 | Download |
Master Sword 1 | 0:14 | Download |
Master Sword 2 | 0:12 | Download |
Meet Zelda Again | 1:25 | Download |
Mini Boss Battle | 1:18 | Download |
Mini Game 1 | 0:52 | Download |
Mini Game 2 | 0:51 | Download |
Mini Game 3 | 0:31 | Download |
Minuet of Forest 1 | 0:14 | Download |
Minuet of Forest 2 | 0:17 | Download |
Minuet of Forest 3 | 0:15 | Download |
Minuet of Forest 4 | 0:15 | Download |
Minuet of Forest Remix 1 | 0:47 | Download |
Minuet of Forest Remix 2 | 0:42 | Download |
Nocturne of Shadow | 0:18 | Download |
Nocturne of Shadow Remix | 1:57 | Download |
Prelude of Light | 0:34 | Download |
Requiem of Spirit 1 | 0:22 | Download |
Requiem of Spirit 2 | 0:20 | Download |
Serenade of Water 1 | 0:17 | Download |
Serenade of Water 2 | 0:18 | Download |
Serenade of Water 3 | 0:19 | Download |
Serenade of Water Remix | 0:23 | Download |
Sheik Remix | 1:20 | Download |
Shop | 1:00 | Download |
Shop Remix | 5:31 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 1 | 0:44 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 2 | 0:38 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 3 | 0:23 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 4 | 1:12 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 5 | 1:27 | Download |
Spirit Temple | 1:45 | Download |
Temple of Time 1 | 0:57 | Download |
Temple of Time 2 | 2:17 | Download |
Temple of Time 3 | 0:37 | Download |
Temple of Time Remix | 1:15 | Download |
Title Theme 1 | 1:22 | Download |
Title Theme 2 | 1:17 | Download |
Title Theme 3 | 1:25 | Download |
Title Theme Remix | 1:23 | Download |
Twinrova | 1:49 | Download |
Water Temple | 1:41 | Download |
Windmill Hut 1 | 1:29 | Download |
Windmill Hut 2 | 0:48 | Download |
Windmill Hut 3 | 1:31 | Download |
Windmill Hut 4 | 2:42 | Download |
Windmill Hut Remix 1 | 1:27 | Download |
Windmill Hut Remix 2 | 2:13 | Download |
Windmill Hut Remix 3 | 2:05 | Download |
Windmill Hut Remix 4 | 2:46 | Download |
Windmill Hut Remix 5 | 1:05 | Download |