50,089
edits
(Created page with "{{#lst:The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|infobox}} This is a list of the staff who developed ''Majora's Mask 3D''. ====Nintendo...") |
|||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Programming || [[Michihiro Sakaida]]<br/>[[Naoki Nishikawa]]<br/>[[Yoshiki Ueda]]<br/>[[Kei Yokohama]]<br/>[[Takaaki Tonooka]]<br/>[[Atsushi Ebisawa]]<br/>[[Kazumi Kobayashi]]<br/>[[Shinji Takeda]]<br/>[[Hiroki Sakurai]] | | Programming || [[Michihiro Sakaida]]<br/>[[Naoki Nishikawa]]<br/>[[Yoshiki Ueda]]<br/>[[Kei Yokohama]]<br/>[[Takaaki Tonooka]]<br/>[[Atsushi Ebisawa]]<br/>[[Kazumi Kobayashi]]<br/>[[Shinji Takeda]]<br/>[[Hiroki Sakurai]] | ||
|- | |||
| Lead 3D Animation || [[Kazuhiko Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3D Animation || [[Kaori Ishiyama]]<br/>[[Hiroyuki Sano]]<br/>[[Yuta Okada]]<br/>[[Ryo Saito]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Character Design || [[Tatsuya Awata]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Design || [[Eiichi Amano]]<br/>[[Yuri Unoi]]<br/>[[Takeshi Miyazawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Map Design || [[Masaki Yasuda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Map Design || [[Yuichiro Takao]]<br/>[[Satoshi Terada]]<br/>[[Yoshimitsu Sato]]<br/>[[Riho Suzuki]]<br/>[[Tomoka Tsuboi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||