102,066
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1991 || ''[[A Link to the Past Nintendo Player's Guide]]'' || Editor | | 1991 || ''[[A Link to the Past Nintendo Player's Guide]]'' || Editor | ||
|- | |||
| 1993 || ''[[Link's Awakening Nintendo Player's Guide]]'' || Editor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' || Localization Management | | 2000 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' || Localization Management |