50,051
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | ||
|Executive Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]'' | |||
|Executive Producer | |Executive Producer | ||
|} | |} |