50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Producer / Supervisor || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | | Producer / Supervisor || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Script Director | | Script Director || [[Toru Osawa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game System | | Game System Directors || [[Yoichi Yamada]]<br/>[[Eiji Onozuka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D System Director | | 3D System Director || [[Yoshiaki Koizumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Program Director || [[Toshio Iwawaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Music Composer || [[Koji Kondo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cinema Scene Directors || [[Takumi Kawagoe]]<br/>[[Naoki More]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Map Data Manager || [[Shigeo Kimura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Main System Programmer || [[Kenzo Hayakawa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Display System Programmer || [[Yasunari Soejima]] | ||
|- | |||
| Boss Enemy Programmer || [[Kazuaki Morita]] | |||
|- | |||
| Enemy Program || [[Masumi Tarukado]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Umemiya]]<br/>[[Masaro Sakakibara]] | |||
|- | |||
| Script Writers || Kensuke Tanabe | |||
|- | |||
| Assistant Directors || Yoshinori Tsuchiyama | |||
|- | |||
| Character Designers || Yoshiaki Koizumi<br/>Yoshiki Haruhana<br/>Satoru Takizawa<br/>Jin Ikeda<br/>Satomi Maekawa | |||
|- | |||
| Programmers || Shigeki Yoshida<br/>Takamitsu Kuzuhara<br/>Satoru Takahata<br/>Nobuo Okajima<br/>Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi<br/>Atsushi Nishiwaki<br/>Kenji Matsutani<br/>Makoto Sasaki<br/>Kunihiro Komatsu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Graphic Design || Tomoaki Kuroume<br/>Shigeki Yoshida<br/>Ren Uehara | | Graphic Design || Tomoaki Kuroume<br/>Shigeki Yoshida<br/>Ren Uehara | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sound Composers || | | Sound Composers || Yoji Inagaki<br/>Takuya Maekawa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Illustrator || Yusuke Nakano<br/>Wataru Yamaguchi<br/>Minoru Maeda | | Illustrator || Yusuke Nakano<br/>Wataru Yamaguchi<br/>Minoru Maeda |