102,129
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "can individually" to "can be individually") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past|A Link to the Past]]'' for the SNES. The files can be individually downloaded from the table below, or the complete midi pack is available here: [https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/A-Link-to-the-Past-Midis.zip Download Complete Midi Pack (453KB)] | |||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past|A Link to the Past]]'' for the SNES. The files can individually downloaded below, or | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | ||
Line 196: | Line 194: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Dungeon-4.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Dungeon-4.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ending Theme 1 | ||
| | |3:42 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Ending Theme 2 | |||
|3:42 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Theme 3 | |||
|3:50 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Theme 4 | |||
|3:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Theme 5 | |||
|4:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Fountain 1 | |||
|0:49 | |||
||[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Fairy-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Fountain 2 | |||
|0:27 | |||
||[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Fairy-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Fountain 3 | |||
|1:26 | |||
||[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Fairy-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Fountain 4 | |||
|0:49 | |||
||[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Fairy-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Flute Boy 1 | |||
|0:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Flute-Boy-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Flute Boy 2 | |||
|0:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Flute-Boy-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Transformation | |||
|0:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Transformation.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Intro 1 | |||
|0:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Intro-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Intro 2 | |||
|1:41 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Intro-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Battle 1 | |||
|1:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Battle-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Battle 2 | |||
|0:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Battle-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Battle 3 | |||
|1:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Battle-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 1 | |||
|2:56 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 2 | |||
|4:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 3 | |||
|1:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 4 | |||
|2:54 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hyrule Castle 5 | ||
| | |4:06 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-5.rmi Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hyrule Castle 6 | ||
| | |2:19 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-6.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Intro Story 1 | ||
| | |1:01 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Intro-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Intro Story 2 | ||
| | |1:46 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Intro-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Intro Story 3 | ||
| | |2:05 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Intro-3.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Intro w/ Title Theme | ||
| | |1:12 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Intro-4.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kakariko Village 1 | ||
| | |1:57 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 2 | |||
|1:30 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 3 | |||
|1:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 4 | |||
|3:08 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 5 | |||
|0:51 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 6 | |||
|2:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 7 | |||
|3:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-7.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 1 | |||
|1:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 2 | |||
|1:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 3 | |||
|1:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 4 | |||
|1:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 5 | |||
|2:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 6 | |||
|1:55 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 1 | |||
|1:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-01.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 2 | |||
|0:58 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-02.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 3 | |||
|2:30 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-03.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 4 | |||
|1:43 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-04.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 5 | |||
|0:43 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-05.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 6 | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-06.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 7 | |||
|1:58 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-07.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 8 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-08.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 9 | |||
|1:24 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-09.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Remix 1 | |||
|1:54 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Remix 2 | |||
|1:02 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Remix 3 | |||
|1:43 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Remix 4 | |||
|1:11 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 1 | |||
|0:41 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Lost-Woods-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Woods 2 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Lost-Woods-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Master Sword | |||
|0:11 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Master-Sword.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini-Game 1 | |||
|0:51 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Mini-Game-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini-Game 2 | |||
|0:43 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Mini-Game-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini-Game 3 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Mini-Game-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini-Game 4 | |||
|0:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Mini-Game-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Rain Scene 1 | |||
|2:24 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Rain-Scene-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Rain Scene 2 | |||
|0:28 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Rain-Scene-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Rain Scene 3 | |||
|1:01 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Rain-Scene-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Rain Scene 4 | |||
|1:21 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Rain-Scene-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 1 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 2 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 3 | |||
|1:02 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 4 | |||
|0:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 5 | |||
|1:41 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 6 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop Theme 1 | |||
|0:19 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Shop-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop Theme 2 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Shop-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 1 | |||
|0:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Title-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 2 | |||
|0:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Title-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 3 | |||
|1:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Title-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 4 | |||
|1:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Title-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Triforce 1 | |||
|0:44 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Triforce-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Triforce 2 | |||
|1:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Triforce-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Warp Title | |||
|0:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Warp-Tile.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Zelda's Rescue 1 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Zeldas-Rescue-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Zelda's Rescue 2 | |||
|1:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Zeldas-Rescue-2.mid Download] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|A Link to the Past|MIDIs}} |