autopatrol
2,723
edits
m (→Games) |
(Add OoA enemies...) |
||
Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anti-Fairy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arm-Mimic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ball and Chain Trooper]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bari]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beamos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beetle (enemy)|Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Biri]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blade Trap]] | |||
* Blue Blade Trap | |||
* Green Blade Trap | |||
* Giant Blade Trap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boulder]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubble]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Business Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buzz Blob]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Candlehead]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaser]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cheep-Cheep]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cukeman]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Link]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darknut]] | |||
* Red Darknut | |||
* Blue Darknut | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Pokey]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floormaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Jar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Tile]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghini]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibdo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goponga Flower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hardhat Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helmasaur|Helmasaur/ Iron Mask]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leever]] | |||
* Red Leever | |||
* Blue Leever | |||
|- | |||
|[[Like Like]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lynel]] | |||
* Red Lynel | |||
* Blue Lynel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mini-Moldorm]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin]] | |||
* Red Moblin | |||
* Blue Moblin | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin Pig|Moblin Pig/ Pig Warrior]] | |||
* Red Moblin Pig | |||
* Blue Moblin Pig | |||
|- | |||
|[[Octorok]] | |||
* Red Octorok | |||
* Blue Octorok | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pincer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Podobos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pols Voice]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[River Zora]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rope]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Crab]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shrouded Stalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spark]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiked Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiny Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stalfos]] | |||
* Blue Stalfos | |||
* Orange Stalfos | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stone Statue]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tektite]] | |||
* Orange Tektite | |||
* Blue Tektite | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thwomp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wallmaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Water Tektite]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizzrobe]] | |||
* Green Wizzrobe | |||
* Red Wizzrobe | |||
* Blue Wizzrobe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol]] | |||
* Green Zol | |||
* Red Zol | |||
|} | |||
==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons== |