8
edits
m (→Sweets) |
m (→Sweets) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mighty Fried Bananas||4||40 rupees||mid-level defense attack||4:00||Mighty Bananas||Mighty Bananas||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||N/A | |Mighty Fried Bananas||4||40 rupees||mid-level defense attack||4:00||Mighty Bananas||Mighty Bananas||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Mighty Steamed Fruit||3||70 rupees||high-level attack boost||4:10||Mighty Bananas||Mighty Bananas||Mighty Bananas||Mighty Thistle||Mighty Thistle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster Cake||5||30 rupees||N/A||N/A||Monster Extract||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||Goat Butter||N/A | |Monster Cake||5||30 rupees||N/A||N/A||Monster Extract||Tabantha Wheat||Cane Sugar||Goat Butter||N/A |
edits