8
edits
m (→Savory Meals) |
m (→Sweets) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hearty Simmered Fruit||Full||150 rupees||temporarily increases max hearts||+13 hearts||Hearty Durian<ref name="fruit" />||Palm Fruit<ref name="fruit" />||Hylian Shroom||Big Hearty Truffle||Big Hearty Radish | |Hearty Simmered Fruit||Full||150 rupees||temporarily increases max hearts||+13 hearts||Hearty Durian<ref name="fruit" />||Palm Fruit<ref name="fruit" />||Hylian Shroom||Big Hearty Truffle||Big Hearty Radish | ||
|- | |||
|Hearty Simmered Fruit||Full||210 rupees||temporarily increases max hearts||+20 hearts||Hearty Durian||Hearty Durian||Hearty Durian||Hearty Durian||Hearty Durian | |||
|- | |||
|Hearty Steamed Fruit||Full||210 rupees||temporarily increases max hearts||+21 hearts||Hearty Durian||Hearty Durian||Hearty Durian||Hearty Durian||Big Hearty Radish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hot Buttered Apple || 2 || 10 rupees || N/A || N/A || Apple || Goat Butter || N/A || N/A || N/A | |Hot Buttered Apple || 2 || 10 rupees || N/A || N/A || Apple || Goat Butter || N/A || N/A || N/A |
edits