8
edits
m (→Elixirs) |
m (→Savory Meals) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hearty Clam Chowder || Full || ? || temporarily increases maximum hearts || +4 hearts || Fresh Milk || Goat Butter || Hearty Blueshell Snail || Tabantha Wheat || N/A | |Hearty Clam Chowder || Full || ? || temporarily increases maximum hearts || +4 hearts || Fresh Milk || Goat Butter || Hearty Blueshell Snail || Tabantha Wheat || N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Hearty Fried Wild Greens||Full||90 rupees||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+8 hearts||Hyrule Herb||Hearty Truffle||Hearty Truffle||Hearty Radish||Hearty Radish | |||
|- | |||
|Hearty Fried Wild Greens||Full||120 rupees||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+9 hearts||Hyrule Herb||Hearty Truffle||Hearty Bass||Hearty Radish||Hearty Radish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hearty Salmon Meunière||Full||?||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+4 hearts||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Hearty Salmon||N/A||N/A | |Hearty Salmon Meunière||Full||?||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+4 hearts||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Hearty Salmon||N/A||N/A | ||
Line 101: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hearty Seafood Fried Rice||Full||120 rupees||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+3 hearts||Hylian Rice||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Sanke Carp||Hearty Blueshell Snail | |Hearty Seafood Fried Rice||Full||120 rupees||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+3 hearts||Hylian Rice||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Sanke Carp||Hearty Blueshell Snail | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hearty Steamed Mushrooms||Full||210 rupees||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+23 hearts||Hearty Durian||Big Hearty Truffle||Big Hearty Radish||Big Hearty Radish||Big Hearty Radish | |Hearty Steamed Mushrooms||Full||210 rupees||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+23 hearts||Hearty Durian||Big Hearty Truffle||Big Hearty Radish||Big Hearty Radish||Big Hearty Radish |
edits