17,230
edits
Thortok2000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Pin Types: add jewelry and settlement) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Korok Seed || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Seeds&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Seed|lat|lng|nearest landmark|ID}}</nowiki> | | Korok Seed || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Seeds&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Seed|lat|lng|nearest landmark|ID}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Village|| [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Village|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Inn || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Inn|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Inn || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Inn|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dye Shop || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Dye|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Dye Shop || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Dye|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
| Jewelry Shop || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Jewelry|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
| Settlement || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Settlements&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Settlement|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Main Quest || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Quests&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/MainQuest|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Main Quest || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Quests&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/MainQuest|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> |