17,230
edits
Thortok2000 (talk | contribs) |
(→Pin Types: remove bokoblin camp, add quest objective) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Side Quest || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Quests&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/SideQuest|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Side Quest || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Quests&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/SideQuest|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
| Quest Objective || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Quests&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Objective|lat|lng|quest name|objective name/number/id}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Memory || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Memories&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Memory|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Memory || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Memories&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Memory|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
Line 87: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overworld Boss || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Bosses&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Boss|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Overworld Boss || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Bosses&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Boss|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Treasure || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Treasures&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Treasure|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> | | Treasure || [https://zeldadungeon.net/wiki/index.php?title=Zelda_Dungeon:Breath_of_the_Wild_Map/Treasures&action=edit edit] || <nowiki>{{Pin/Treasure|lat|lng|name}}</nowiki> |