Zelda Dungeon Wiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (Replaced content with "{{Sandbox Header}} <!-- Feel free to test your editing skills here. Do not edit above this line. -->") Tag: Replaced |
m (total Items needed to upgrade all armor to the max) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big>total Items needed to upgrade all armor to the max</big> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Total Needed | |||
|- | |||
| Acorn || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Amber || 269 | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Core || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Gear || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Screw || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Shaft || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Spring || 125 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Nightshade || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Bokoblin Fang || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| Bokoblin Guts || 78 | |||
|- | |||
| Bokoblin Horn || 39 | |||
|- | |||
| Chuchu Jelly || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Courser Bee Honey || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
{{Sandbox Header}} | {{Sandbox Header}} | ||
<!-- Feel free to test your editing skills here. Do not edit above this line. --> | <!-- Feel free to test your editing skills here. Do not edit above this line. --> |
Revision as of 23:12, January 17, 2021
total Items needed to upgrade all armor to the max
Item | Total Needed |
---|---|
Acorn | 30 |
Amber | 269 |
Ancient Core | 35 |
Ancient Gear | 70 |
Ancient Screw | 35 |
Ancient Shaft | 120 |
Ancient Spring | 125 |
Blue Nightshade | 24 |
Bokoblin Fang | 45 |
Bokoblin Guts | 78 |
Bokoblin Horn | 39 |
Chuchu Jelly | 15 |
Courser Bee Honey | 15 |
Diamond | 22 |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
The sandbox is a free range editor you can test out your ideas, thoughts, or formatting in in order to learn how to format it correctly. No information here is "official" wiki information, please, just use this to figure out how you want it before you create a page. Remember, you can make a mess of the sand, but it is just as easily cleaned up! Click here to reset the sandbox.
Feel free to mess with the formatting, styles, headers, etc. Remember, this is here to help you learn.