102,059
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "filescan " to "files can ") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can be individually downloaded from the table below, or the complete midi pack is available here: [https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Ocarina-of-Time-Midis.zip Download Complete Midi Pack (578KB)] | |||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can individually downloaded below, or | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | ||
Line 626: | Line 622: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Water-Temple.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Water-Temple.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Windmill Hut 1 | ||
| | |1:29 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 2 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 3 | |||
|1:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 4 | |||
|2:42 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 1 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 2 | |||
|2:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 3 | |||
|2:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 4 | |||
|2:46 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut Remix 5 | |||
|1:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Ocarina of Time|MIDIs}} |