102,066
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "filescan " to "files can ") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can be individually downloaded from the table below, or the complete midi pack is available here: [https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Ocarina-of-Time-Midis.zip Download Complete Midi Pack (578KB)] | |||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' for the Nintendo 64. The files can individually downloaded below, or | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | ||
Line 522: | Line 518: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Nocturne-of-Shadow-Remix.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Nocturne-of-Shadow-Remix.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prelude of Light | ||
| | |0:34 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Prelude-of-Light.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Requiem of Spirit 1 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Requiem-of-Spirit-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Requiem of Spirit 2 | |||
|0:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Requiem-of-Spirit-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Serenade of Water 1 | |||
|0:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Serenade of Water 2 | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Serenade of Water 3 | |||
|0:19 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Serenade of Water Remix | |||
|0:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sheik Remix | |||
|1:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Sheik-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop | |||
|1:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop Remix | |||
|5:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 1 | |||
|0:44 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 2 | |||
|0:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 3 | |||
|0:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 4 | |||
|1:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 5 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit Temple | |||
|1:45 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Spirit-Temple.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 1 | |||
|0:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 2 | |||
|2:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 3 | |||
|0:37 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time Remix | |||
|1:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 1 | |||
|1:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 2 | |||
|1:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 3 | |||
|1:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme Remix | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Twinrova | |||
|1:49 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Twinrova.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Water Temple | |||
|1:41 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Water-Temple.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 1 | |||
|1:29 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 2 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 3 | |||
|1:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Windmill Hut 4 | |||
|2:42 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Windmill Hut Remix 1 | ||
| | |1:27 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Windmill Hut Remix 2 | ||
| | |2:13 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Windmill Hut Remix 3 | ||
| | |2:05 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-3.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Windmill Hut Remix 4 | ||
| | |2:46 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-4.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Windmill Hut Remix 5 | ||
| | |1:05 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Windmill-Hut-Remix-5.mid Download] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Ocarina of Time|MIDIs}} |