Chamber Dungeon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Complete [[Face Shrine]]<br/>Complete [[Passageway Central]] | | Complete [[Face Shrine]]<br/>Complete [[Passageway Central]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| [[Chamber Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Heart-Shortage.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Heart Shortage]] | |||
| Complete [[Face Shrine]]<br/>Complete [[Passageway Central]] | |||
| 3 Hearts | |||
| [[Chamber Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chamber-Dungeon-Sheathed-Sword.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Sheathed Sword]] | |||
| Complete [[Heart Shortage]] | |||
| No Sword | |||
| [[Chamber Stone]] | | [[Chamber Stone]] | ||
|} | |} |